2014 season, all leagues
Doppler
Doppler
Mid: 33.3% WR · 3 games, -692g deficit at 15, high kill participation (73.3%), in a cold spell.
33.3%
1W 2L
3 games
- KDA
- 2.30
- #9 of 8 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 484
- #9 of 8 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 8.32
- #5 of 8 in NA CS
- Kill participation
- 73.3%
- #1 of 8 in NA CS
3 games
Recent matches
Doppler
Doppler
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.30
- KDA (9th)
- 4.63
- 8.32
- CS / min (5th)
- 8.05
- 484
- Damage / min (9th)
- 586
- 28.1%
- Damage share (6th)
- 28.4%
- 28.7%
- Gold share (1st)
- 24.2%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.67
- Control wards (6th)
- 2.04
- 241
- Gold / min (6th)
- 258
- 73.3%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 68.2%
- 0%
- First blood % (8th)
- 18%
- -515
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- +33
- -692
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- +101
- -21.3
- CS diff at 15 (9th)
- +2.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
1W·2LAvg 59.7Adjusted 60.7Trend→ 0
5354
L
6971
W
57
L
best game· worst game·60.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.304.63
Kills / deaths / assists3.0 / 3.3 / 4.7
Kill participation73.3%
DPM484586
Damage share28.1%28.4%
Dmg taken /min551457
Involved in first blood0.0%18%
Economy
CS /min8.328.05
Earned GPM241258
Gold share28.7%24.2%
CS at 15 minutes122125
Tower damage per game00
Avg game31.5 min36.69
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-406+63
XP diff at 10-141+24
CS diff at 10-12.3+1.2
Gold diff at 15-692+101
XP diff at 15-515+33
CS diff at 15-21.3+2.5
Gold at 10 / at 152910 / 4809
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.210.33
Wards cleared /min0.110.15
Control wards1.72.04
Wards placed6.7
Wards killed3.3
Team's first objectives
First blood0.0%
First dragon33.3%
First herald0.0%
First baron33.3%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control33.3%
Towers /game2.67
Tower diff-5.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 236 · Monster kills 28
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 3 | 33.3% | 3.0 / 3.3 / 4.7 | 484 | 8.32 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
First dragon0% (1g)vs50% (2g)-50pp
First herald— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First tower— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (2g)vs100% (1g)-100pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
1