2016 season, all leagues
Dorothy
Dorothy
Support: elite form — 69.2% WR over 13 games, 5.72 KDA, high kill participation (79.2%).
69.2%
9W 4L
13 games
- KDA
- 5.72
- #1 of 6 in LJLCS
- Damage per minute
- 165
- #5 of 6 in LJLCS
- CS per minute
- 0.73
- Kill participation
- 79.2%
- #2 of 6 in LJLCS
13 games
Recent matches
Dorothy
Dorothy
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 6 of 11
Role avg
- 8.53
- KDA (1st)
- 4.19
- 145
- Damage / min (5th)
- 161
- 6.6%
- Damage share (5th)
- 8.4%
- 11.9%
- Gold share (3rd)
- 11.8%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 10.00
- Control wards (5th)
- 11.07
- 143
- Gold / min (1st)
- 125
- 76.7%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 72.7%
- 10%
- First blood % (4th)
- 16.8%
- -125
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- +38
- -107
- Gold diff at 15 (5th)
- +29
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 10 matches
6W·4LAvg 48.9Adjusted 48.7Trend↑ 0.6
36
L
6059
W
51
W
61
W
35
W
51
W
62
W
57
L
31
L
4544
L
best game· worst game·48.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA5.724.19
Kills / deaths / assists0.5 / 2.2 / 12.3
Kill participation79.2%
DPM165161
Damage share7.6%8.4%
Dmg taken /min403426
Involved in first blood15.4%16.8%
Economy
CS /min0.73
Earned GPM138125
Gold share12.0%11.8%
CS at 15 minutes10
Tower damage per game00
Avg game34.5 min34.37
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-32+21
XP diff at 10-162+21
CS diff at 10-1.9
Gold diff at 15-149+29
XP diff at 15-206+38
CS diff at 15-4.3
Gold at 10 / at 151953 / 3064
Kills / deaths at 150.15 / 0.54
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min1.131.21
Wards cleared /min0.240.38
Control wards10.311.07
Wards placed39.3
Wards killed8.4
Team's first objectives
First blood69.2%
First dragon84.6%
First herald23.1%
First baron61.5%
First tower38.5%
First mid tower46.2%
First to 3 towers46.2%
Team's objective control
Dragon control70.0%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control68.8%
Towers /game7.46
Tower diff+2.38
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 26 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 13 | 69.2% | 0.5 / 2.2 / 12.3 | 165 | 0.73 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood66.7% (9g)vs75% (4g)-8.3pp
First dragon72.7% (11g)vs50% (2g)+22.7pp
First herald66.7% (3g)vs70% (10g)-3.3pp
First baron87.5% (8g)vs40% (5g)+47.5pp
First tower80% (5g)vs62.5% (8g)+17.5pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs69.2% (13g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs69.2% (13g)
Game of 30 min or more75% (12g)vs0% (1g)+75pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
6
Longest L
3