2016 season, all leagues
DosMacOwns
DosMacOwns
Support: 33.3% WR · 6 games, high kill participation (71.4%), in a cold spell.
33.3%
2W 4L
6 games
- KDA
- 2.00
- #7 of 7 in LLN
- Damage per minute
- 150
- #6 of 7 in LLN
- CS per minute
- 1.14
- Kill participation
- 71.4%
- #3 of 7 in LLN
6 games
Recent matches
DosMacOwns
DosMacOwns
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 8 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 2.00
- KDA (7th)
- 3.83
- 150
- Damage / min (6th)
- 172
- 8.1%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 8%
- 11.2%
- Gold share (7th)
- 12.1%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 5.00
- Control wards (5th)
- 6.52
- 108
- Gold / min (7th)
- 132
- 71.4%
- Kill participation (3rd)
- 67.1%
- 0%
- First blood % (7th)
- 16.7%
- -181
- XP diff at 15 (6th)
- +33
- -285
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- +34
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 6 matches
2W·4LAvg 41.2Adjusted 40.8Trend↓ 18.3
59
W
4241
W
50
L
2423
L
39
L
33
L
best game· worst game·40.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.003.83
Kills / deaths / assists0.3 / 3.5 / 6.7
Kill participation71.4%
DPM150172
Damage share8.1%8%
Dmg taken /min685537
Involved in first blood0.0%16.7%
Economy
CS /min1.14
Earned GPM108132
Gold share11.2%12.1%
CS at 15 minutes19
Tower damage per game00
Avg game34.8 min35.4
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-113+12
XP diff at 10-20+6
CS diff at 10+0.3
Gold diff at 15-285+34
XP diff at 15-181+33
CS diff at 15-1.5
Gold at 10 / at 152004 / 3130
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.851.04
Wards cleared /min0.220.3
Control wards5.06.52
Wards placed29.8
Wards killed8.0
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon16.7%
First herald0.0%
First baron16.7%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control47.6%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control33.3%
Towers /game4.33
Tower diff-3
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 41 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 6 | 33.3% | 0.3 / 3.5 / 6.7 | 150 | 1.14 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs25% (4g)+25pp
First dragon100% (1g)vs20% (5g)+80pp
First herald— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
First baron100% (1g)vs20% (5g)+80pp
First tower— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (4g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
2
Longest L
4