2016 season, all leagues
DreamSha
Coach: 25.0% WR · 4 games, in a cold spell.
25%
1W 3L
4 games
- KDA
- 2.50
- #7 of 11 in LMS
- Damage per minute
- 351
- #8 of 11 in LMS
- CS per minute
- 6.63
- #11 of 11 in LMS
- Kill participation
- 64.6%
- #4 of 11 in LMS
4 games
Recent matches
DreamSha
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.50
- KDA (7th)
- 3.13
- 6.63
- CS / min (11th)
- 7.21
- 351
- Damage / min (8th)
- 373
- 19.3%
- Damage share (7th)
- 20.1%
- 20.3%
- Gold share (11th)
- 21%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.75
- Control wards (10th)
- 3.32
- 200
- Gold / min (10th)
- 226
- 64.6%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 60.7%
- 25%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 18.9%
- -349
- XP diff at 15 (10th)
- -93
- -206
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- -135
- -9.8
- CS diff at 15 (10th)
- -2.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 4 matches
1W·3LAvg 56.5Adjusted 58Trend↑ 14
4950
L
5051
L
5658
W
7173
L
best game· worst game·58 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.503.13
Kills / deaths / assists1.8 / 2.5 / 4.5
Kill participation64.6%
DPM351373
Damage share19.3%20.1%
Dmg taken /min764657
Involved in first blood25.0%18.9%
Economy
CS /min6.637.21
Earned GPM200226
Gold share20.3%21%
CS at 15 minutes98103
Tower damage per game00
Avg game32.9 min35.46
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+33-74
XP diff at 10-51-62
CS diff at 10-3-1.8
Gold diff at 15-206-135
XP diff at 15-349-93
CS diff at 15-9.8-2.3
Gold at 10 / at 152819 / 4358
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.25
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.490.5
Wards cleared /min0.180.13
Control wards2.83.32
Wards placed16.3
Wards killed6.0
Team's first objectives
First blood25.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower25.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control40.0%
Towers /game4.50
Tower diff-3.75
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 214 · Monster kills 7
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 4 | 25.0% | 1.8 / 2.5 / 4.5 | 351 | 6.63 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
First dragon— (0g)vs25% (4g)
First herald— (0g)vs25% (4g)
First baron50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First tower100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (3g)vs0% (1g)+33.3pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2