2016 season, all leagues
Ekd
Ekd
Bot: coinflip — 48.4% WR, in a cold spell.
48.4%
15W 16L
31 games
- KDA
- 3.36
- #9 of 12 in LCL
- Damage per minute
- 554
- #7 of 12 in LCL
- CS per minute
- 8.24
- #6 of 12 in LCL
- Kill participation
- 66.6%
- #7 of 12 in LCL
31 games
Recent matches
Ekd
Ekd
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 6 of 13
Role avg
- 3.36
- KDA (9th)
- 3.86
- 8.24
- CS / min (6th)
- 8.21
- 554
- Damage / min (7th)
- 548
- 27.4%
- Damage share (5th)
- 26.8%
- 24.4%
- Gold share (6th)
- 24.5%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.35
- Control wards (10th)
- 1.55
- 266
- Gold / min (7th)
- 262
- 66.6%
- Kill participation (7th)
- 67.7%
- 22.6%
- First blood % (4th)
- 17.4%
- +11
- XP diff at 15 (6th)
- +21
- -29
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- -25
- -0.0
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- -0.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (8)
Performance
Last 10 matches
3W·7LAvg 57.2Adjusted 58.2Trend↓ 8.4
54
L
5760
L
70
W
66
W
6063
L
62
L
53
L
52
L
5557
W
4345
L
best game· worst game·58.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.363.86
Kills / deaths / assists3.9 / 2.8 / 5.6
Kill participation66.6%
DPM554548
Damage share27.4%26.8%
Dmg taken /min403427
Involved in first blood22.6%17.4%
Economy
CS /min8.248.21
Earned GPM266262
Gold share24.4%24.5%
CS at 15 minutes123121
Tower damage per game00
Avg game37.0 min35.31
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-52-28
XP diff at 10-55-1
CS diff at 10+0.7-0.2
Gold diff at 15-29-25
XP diff at 15+11+21
CS diff at 1500
Gold at 10 / at 153296 / 5071
Kills / deaths at 150.55 / 0.48
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.310.37
Wards cleared /min0.130.18
Control wards0.41.55
Wards placed11.6
Wards killed5.0
Team's first objectives
First blood48.4%
First dragon54.8%
First herald19.4%
First baron48.4%
First tower61.3%
First mid tower41.9%
First to 3 towers51.6%
Team's objective control
Dragon control36.5%
Herald control41.2%
Grub control—
Baron control51.4%
Towers /game6.48
Tower diff+0.29
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 243× 34× 1Penta 0Unique champions: 8 · Minion kills 285 · Monster kills 21
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 31 | 48.4% | 3.9 / 2.8 / 5.6 | 554 | 8.24 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood60% (15g)vs37.5% (16g)+22.5pp
First dragon47.1% (17g)vs50% (14g)-2.9pp
First herald50% (6g)vs48% (25g)+2pp
First baron73.3% (15g)vs25% (16g)+48.3pp
First tower52.6% (19g)vs41.7% (12g)+10.9pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs48.4% (31g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs48.4% (31g)
Game of 30 min or more47.8% (23g)vs50% (8g)-2.2pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
4
Longest L
4