2015 season, all leagues
Energizer
Energizer
0%
0W 1L
1 games
- KDA
- 0.25
- #9 of 8 in OPL
- Damage per minute
- 366
- #9 of 8 in OPL
- CS per minute
- 6.49
- #9 of 8 in OPL
- Kill participation
- 12.5%
- #9 of 8 in OPL
1 games
Recent matches
Energizer
Energizer
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 12 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.25
- KDA (9th)
- 4.61
- 6.49
- CS / min (9th)
- 7.98
- 366
- Damage / min (9th)
- 543
- 25.4%
- Damage share (7th)
- 27.7%
- 20%
- Gold share (9th)
- 26%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.00
- Control wards (9th)
- 1.08
- 143
- Gold / min (9th)
- 253
- 12.5%
- Kill participation (9th)
- 63.6%
- 0%
- First blood % (8th)
- 21.6%
- -692
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- -46
- -1,032
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- +43
- -15.0
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- +0.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (1)
Performance
Last 1 matches
0W·1LAvg 47Adjusted 48Trend→ 0
4748
L
best game· worst game·48 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.254.61
Kills / deaths / assists0.0 / 4.0 / 1.0
Kill participation12.5%
DPM366543
Damage share25.4%27.7%
Dmg taken /min498425
Involved in first blood0.0%21.6%
Economy
CS /min6.497.98
Earned GPM143253
Gold share20.0%26%
CS at 15 minutes106117
Tower damage per game00
Avg game29.6 min36.46
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-513+20
XP diff at 10+137-39
CS diff at 10+2+0.7
Gold diff at 15-1032+43
XP diff at 15-692-46
CS diff at 15-15+0.2
Gold at 10 / at 153014 / 4321
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 2.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.200.2
Wards cleared /min0.070.13
Control wards0.01.08
Wards placed6.0
Wards killed2.0
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower100.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control—
Towers /game1.00
Tower diff-8
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 1 · Minion kills 191 · Monster kills 1
Form trend
Last 10
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 4.0 / 1.0 | 366 | 6.49 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs— (0g)
First dragon— (0g)vs0% (1g)
First herald— (0g)vs0% (1g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (1g)
First tower0% (1g)vs— (0g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (1g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (1g)
Game of 30 min or more— (0g)vs0% (1g)
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
0
Longest L
1