2023 season, all leagues
Eryu
Eryu
Bot: coinflip — 50.0% WR, -555g deficit at 15.
50%
3W 3L
6 games
- KDA
- 2.33
- #2 of 3 in AL Promotion
- Damage per minute
- 492
- #3 of 3 in AL Promotion
- CS per minute
- 9.11
- #1 of 3 in AL Promotion
- Kill participation
- 67.6%
- #3 of 3 in AL Promotion
6 games
Recent matches
Eryu
Eryu
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.33
- KDA (2nd)
- 5.30
- 9.11
- CS / min (1st)
- 8.67
- 492
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 583
- 22.6%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 25.2%
- 23.5%
- Gold share (3rd)
- 25.1%
- 0.98
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.84
- 4.83
- Control wards (1st)
- 2.90
- 270
- Gold / min (2nd)
- 298
- 67.6%
- Kill participation (3rd)
- 70.4%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (1st)
- 28.9%
- -207
- XP diff at 15 (2nd)
- -66
- -555
- Gold diff at 15 (3rd)
- -45
- -5.5
- CS diff at 15 (2nd)
- -0.9
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 6 matches
3W·3LAvg 66.7Trend↑ 10.7
49
L
68
L
67
L
74
W
63
W
79
W
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.335.3
Kills / deaths / assists2.2 / 2.5 / 3.7
Kill participation67.6%
DPM492583
Damage share22.6%25.2%
Dmg taken /min423424
Involved in first blood33.3%28.9%
Economy
CS /min9.118.67
Earned GPM270298
Gold share23.5%25.1%
CS at 15 minutes127126
Tower damage per game30943826
Avg game27.6 min28.02
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-146-4
XP diff at 10-35-21
CS diff at 10-2.50
Gold diff at 15-555-45
XP diff at 15-207-66
CS diff at 15-5.5-0.9
Gold at 10 / at 153248 / 5061
Kills / deaths at 150.83 / 1.33
Vision
Vision score27.223.69
VS /min0.980.84
Wards placed /min0.410.34
Wards cleared /min0.210.2
Control wards4.82.9
Wards placed11.2
Wards killed5.8
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon33.3%
First herald33.3%
First baron66.7%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower16.7%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control41.7%
Herald control33.3%
Grub control—
Baron control57.1%
Towers /game5.83
Tower diff+0.33
Plates /game3.33
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 237 · Monster kills 16
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
W
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 6 | 50.0% | 2.2 / 2.5 / 3.7 | 492 | 9.11 | 0.98 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood33.3% (3g)vs66.7% (3g)-33.4pp
First dragon100% (2g)vs25% (4g)+75pp
First herald50% (2g)vs50% (4g)0pp
First baron75% (4g)vs0% (2g)+75pp
First tower100% (2g)vs25% (4g)+75pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (6g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (2g)vs50% (4g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
3W
Longest W
3
Longest L
3