2015 season, all leagues
Ethil
Ethil
0%
0W 2L
2 games
- KDA
- 1.25
- #11 of 10 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 468
- #10 of 10 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 7.87
- #9 of 10 in NA CS
- Kill participation
- 75.6%
- #4 of 10 in NA CS
2 games
Recent matches
Ethil
Ethil
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 8 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.25
- KDA (11th)
- 5.82
- 7.87
- CS / min (9th)
- 8.44
- 468
- Damage / min (10th)
- 500
- 28.8%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 27.6%
- 26.6%
- Gold share (4th)
- 26.4%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.50
- Control wards (11th)
- 1.43
- 216
- Gold / min (10th)
- 273
- 75.6%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 72.3%
- 0%
- First blood % (11th)
- 26.5%
- -474
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- +20
- -202
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- +109
- +7.0
- CS diff at 15 (3rd)
- +2.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
0W·2LAvg 58.5Adjusted 60.5Trend→ 0
5961
L
5860
L
best game· worst game·60.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.255.82
Kills / deaths / assists3.5 / 6.0 / 4.0
Kill participation75.6%
DPM468500
Damage share28.8%27.6%
Dmg taken /min510382
Involved in first blood0.0%26.5%
Economy
CS /min7.878.44
Earned GPM216273
Gold share26.6%26.4%
CS at 15 minutes117124
Tower damage per game00
Avg game39.8 min38.44
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+18+44
XP diff at 10-297+2
CS diff at 10+3.5+1.3
Gold diff at 15-202+109
XP diff at 15-474+20
CS diff at 15+7+2.2
Gold at 10 / at 153014 / 4616
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.080.14
Wards cleared /min0.070.17
Control wards0.51.43
Wards placed3.0
Wards killed2.5
Team's first objectives
First blood0.0%
First dragon100.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game2.00
Tower diff-8.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 286 · Monster kills 27
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 2 | 0.0% | 3.5 / 6.0 / 4.0 | 468 | 7.87 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First dragon0% (2g)vs— (0g)
First herald— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (2g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
0
Longest L
2