2020 season, all leagues
Fäpä
Fäpä
Support: 0.0% WR · 4 games, -392g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 4L
4 games
- KDA
- 1.65
- #12 of 11 in BM
- Damage per minute
- 237
- #4 of 11 in BM
- CS per minute
- 0.71
- Kill participation
- 67.5%
- #3 of 11 in BM
4 games
Recent matches
Fäpä
Fäpä
Against the role average
Better in 7 x 4 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 1.65
- KDA (12th)
- 3.26
- 237
- Damage / min (4th)
- 212
- 11.5%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 9.9%
- 11.1%
- Gold share (3rd)
- 10.2%
- 2.21
- Vision / min (5th)
- 2.16
- 9.00
- Control wards (8th)
- 9.46
- 102
- Gold / min (11th)
- 114
- 67.5%
- Kill participation (3rd)
- 63.1%
- 25%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 18.6%
- +152
- XP diff at 15 (3rd)
- +8
- -392
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- -38
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 4 matches
0W·4LAvg 47Trend↓ 11
67
L
38
L
59
L
24
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.653.26
Kills / deaths / assists1.8 / 4.3 / 5.3
Kill participation67.5%
DPM237212
Damage share11.5%9.9%
Dmg taken /min410417
Involved in first blood25.0%18.6%
Economy
CS /min0.71
Earned GPM102114
Gold share11.1%10.2%
CS at 15 minutes13
Tower damage per game644963
Avg game26.5 min30.83
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+8-9
XP diff at 10+397-7
CS diff at 10-3.5
Gold diff at 15-392-38
XP diff at 15+152+8
CS diff at 15-4.8
Gold at 10 / at 152410 / 3524
Kills / deaths at 150.75 / 1.50
Vision
Vision score59.867.76
VS /min2.212.16
Wards placed /min1.091.13
Wards cleared /min0.210.3
Control wards9.09.46
Wards placed29.5
Wards killed5.8
Team's first objectives
First blood25.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control37.5%
Herald control25.0%
Grub control—
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game1.50
Tower diff-7.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 19 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 4 | 0.0% | 1.8 / 4.3 / 5.3 | 237 | 0.71 | 2.21 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (4g)
First baron0% (1g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First pick in the draft0% (3g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more— (0g)vs0% (4g)
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
0
Longest L
4