2016 season, all leagues
FF kuarix
FF kuarix
Player: 33.3% WR · 3 games, +516g lead at 15, high kill participation (70.8%), in a cold spell.
33.3%
1W 2L
3 games
- KDA
- 4.00
- #6 of 8 in TPL
- Damage per minute
- 295
- #9 of 8 in TPL
- CS per minute
- 8.86
- #4 of 8 in TPL
- Kill participation
- 70.8%
- #3 of 8 in TPL
3 games
Recent matches
FF kuarix
FF kuarix
Against the role average
Better in 7 x 5 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 4.00
- KDA (6th)
- 4.49
- 8.86
- CS / min (4th)
- 8.69
- 295
- Damage / min (9th)
- 594
- 17.6%
- Damage share (9th)
- 26.1%
- 25.4%
- Gold share (4th)
- 25.1%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.33
- Control wards (7th)
- 2.18
- 268
- Gold / min (6th)
- 296
- 70.8%
- Kill participation (3rd)
- 66.5%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (4th)
- 24.4%
- +506
- XP diff at 15 (2nd)
- -1
- +516
- Gold diff at 15 (3rd)
- +3
- +7.7
- CS diff at 15 (3rd)
- +0.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 3 matches
1W·2LAvg 50.3Adjusted 51.7Trend→ 0
4951
L
53
W
4951
L
best game· worst game·51.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.004.49
Kills / deaths / assists2.7 / 1.3 / 2.7
Kill participation70.8%
DPM295594
Damage share17.6%26.1%
Dmg taken /min320428
Involved in first blood33.3%24.4%
Economy
CS /min8.868.69
Earned GPM268296
Gold share25.4%25.1%
CS at 15 minutes126126
Tower damage per game00
Avg game33.6 min35.27
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-4+3
XP diff at 10-10-12
CS diff at 10-4+0.1
Gold diff at 15+516+3
XP diff at 15+506-1
CS diff at 15+7.7+0.4
Gold at 10 / at 153122 / 5207
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.220.37
Wards cleared /min0.200.18
Control wards1.32.18
Wards placed7.3
Wards killed6.7
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon33.3%
First herald33.3%
First baron66.7%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control54.5%
Herald control100.0%
Grub control—
Baron control60.0%
Towers /game5.67
Tower diff-1
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 276 · Monster kills 21
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 3 | 33.3% | 2.7 / 1.3 / 2.7 | 295 | 8.86 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs50% (2g)-50pp
First dragon100% (1g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First herald0% (1g)vs50% (2g)-50pp
First baron50% (2g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
First tower100% (1g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (2g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
1