2016 season, all leagues
FMF Akame
FMF Akame
0%
0W 2L
2 games
- KDA
- 0.67
- #9 of 8 in TPL
- Damage per minute
- 182
- #9 of 8 in TPL
- CS per minute
- 3.94
- #5 of 8 in TPL
- Kill participation
- 28.6%
- #9 of 8 in TPL
2 games
Recent matches
FMF Akame
FMF Akame
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.67
- KDA (9th)
- 3.96
- 3.94
- CS / min (5th)
- 3.95
- 182
- Damage / min (9th)
- 360
- 13%
- Damage share (8th)
- 16.1%
- 18.1%
- Gold share (6th)
- 18.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.50
- Control wards (9th)
- 4.59
- 144
- Gold / min (9th)
- 224
- 28.6%
- Kill participation (9th)
- 70.2%
- 0%
- First blood % (9th)
- 38.2%
- +798
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- +48
- -280
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- +145
- +20.0
- CS diff at 15 (1st)
- +1.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
0W·2LAvg 39.5Adjusted 40.5Trend→ 0
3335
L
46
L
best game· worst game·40.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.673.96
Kills / deaths / assists0.5 / 3.0 / 1.5
Kill participation28.6%
DPM182360
Damage share13.0%16.1%
Dmg taken /min730830
Involved in first blood0.0%38.2%
Economy
CS /min3.943.95
Earned GPM144224
Gold share18.1%18.7%
CS at 15 minutes7262
Tower damage per game00
Avg game23.5 min35.2
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-281+117
XP diff at 10+321+94
CS diff at 10+8.5+1
Gold diff at 15-280+145
XP diff at 15+798+48
CS diff at 15+20+1.4
Gold at 10 / at 153153 / 4673
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.600.71
Wards cleared /min0.170.38
Control wards1.54.59
Wards placed14.0
Wards killed4.0
Team's first objectives
First blood0.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control33.3%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game0.00
Tower diff-8.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 23 · Monster kills 70
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 2 | 0.0% | 0.5 / 3.0 / 1.5 | 182 | 3.94 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First dragon— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First herald0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First baron— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
0
Longest L
2