2016 season, all leagues
FindFinn
FindFinn
Top: coinflip — 50.0% WR, -627g deficit at 15.
50%
2W 2L
4 games
- KDA
- 1.92
- #9 of 9 in EU CS
- Damage per minute
- 401
- #5 of 9 in EU CS
- CS per minute
- 6.98
- #6 of 9 in EU CS
- Kill participation
- 42.6%
- #10 of 9 in EU CS
4 games
Recent matches
FindFinn
FindFinn
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.92
- KDA (9th)
- 3.05
- 6.98
- CS / min (6th)
- 7.12
- 401
- Damage / min (5th)
- 372
- 18.9%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 17.7%
- 19.9%
- Gold share (9th)
- 21%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.00
- Control wards (8th)
- 3.50
- 226
- Gold / min (7th)
- 234
- 42.6%
- Kill participation (10th)
- 61.2%
- 0%
- First blood % (10th)
- 25.4%
- -505
- XP diff at 15 (10th)
- -5
- -627
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- +29
- -16.3
- CS diff at 15 (10th)
- +0.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 4 matches
2W·2LAvg 56.3Adjusted 57.5Trend↓ 1.5
5961
L
5558
W
61
W
50
L
best game· worst game·57.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.923.05
Kills / deaths / assists1.8 / 3.3 / 4.5
Kill participation42.6%
DPM401372
Damage share18.9%17.7%
Dmg taken /min620659
Involved in first blood0.0%25.4%
Economy
CS /min6.987.12
Earned GPM226234
Gold share19.9%21%
CS at 15 minutes101101
Tower damage per game00
Avg game37.4 min36.5
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-182+29
XP diff at 10+21+11
CS diff at 10-5.5+1.2
Gold diff at 15-627+29
XP diff at 15-505-5
CS diff at 15-16.3+0.8
Gold at 10 / at 152858 / 4382
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.490.48
Wards cleared /min0.150.14
Control wards3.03.5
Wards placed18.5
Wards killed5.5
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon75.0%
First herald25.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers25.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control55.6%
Herald control25.0%
Grub control—
Baron control60.0%
Towers /game7.00
Tower diff-0.25
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 253 · Monster kills 8
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 4 | 50.0% | 1.8 / 3.3 / 4.5 | 401 | 6.98 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs50% (2g)0pp
First dragon33.3% (3g)vs100% (1g)-66.7pp
First herald100% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)+66.7pp
First baron100% (2g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First tower0% (1g)vs66.7% (3g)-66.7pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (4g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
2
Longest L
1