2017 season, all leagues
FrBulldog
FrBulldog
Support: 0.0% WR · 3 games, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 1.09
- #7 of 6 in CISC
- Damage per minute
- 107
- #7 of 6 in CISC
- CS per minute
- 0.89
- Kill participation
- 59.7%
- #6 of 6 in CISC
3 games
Recent matches
FrBulldog
FrBulldog
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 9 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 1.09
- KDA (7th)
- 3.75
- 107
- Damage / min (7th)
- 238
- 7.2%
- Damage share (7th)
- 10.9%
- 9.3%
- Gold share (7th)
- 12.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.33
- Control wards (7th)
- 8.43
- 90
- Gold / min (7th)
- 151
- 59.7%
- Kill participation (6th)
- 64.9%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (1st)
- 12.1%
- -415
- XP diff at 15 (7th)
- +43
- -14
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- +28
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 36Adjusted 35.7Trend→ 0
4645
L
33
L
29
L
best game· worst game·35.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.093.75
Kills / deaths / assists0.0 / 3.7 / 4.0
Kill participation59.7%
DPM107238
Damage share7.2%10.9%
Dmg taken /min457443
Involved in first blood33.3%12.1%
Economy
CS /min0.89
Earned GPM90151
Gold share9.3%12.7%
CS at 15 minutes12
Tower damage per game00
Avg game27.3 min34.38
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+47+5
XP diff at 10-216+33
CS diff at 10-3.3
Gold diff at 15-14+28
XP diff at 15-415+43
CS diff at 15-6
Gold at 10 / at 151942 / 2958
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.33
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min1.091.16
Wards cleared /min0.260.31
Control wards3.38.43
Wards placed29.7
Wards killed7.0
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon0.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control12.5%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game2.67
Tower diff-7
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 24 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 3.7 / 4.0 | 107 | 0.89 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First herald— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3