2019 season, all leagues
Frae
Mid: above cohort — 66.7% WR (3 games), +494g lead at 15.
66.7%
2W 1L
3 games
- KDA
- 3.29
- #6 of 7 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 352
- #7 of 7 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 9.07
- #1 of 7 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 67.7%
- #1 of 7 in OCS
3 games
Recent matches
Frae
Against the role average
Better in 6 x 7 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 3.29
- KDA (6th)
- 3.53
- 9.07
- CS / min (1st)
- 7.91
- 352
- Damage / min (7th)
- 475
- 19.1%
- Damage share (8th)
- 24.3%
- 24.7%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 22.7%
- 0.87
- Vision / min (7th)
- 0.96
- 1.67
- Control wards (8th)
- 4.86
- 283
- Gold / min (3rd)
- 261
- 67.7%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 58.5%
- 0%
- First blood % (7th)
- 12.6%
- -45
- XP diff at 15 (7th)
- +41
- +494
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- +44
- +12.0
- CS diff at 15 (1st)
- +2.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 3 matches
2W·1LAvg 58.7Adjusted 59.3Trend→ 0
58
W
6769
W
51
L
best game· worst game·59.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.293.53
Kills / deaths / assists4.0 / 2.3 / 3.7
Kill participation67.7%
DPM352475
Damage share19.1%24.3%
Dmg taken /min586540
Involved in first blood0.0%12.6%
Economy
CS /min9.077.91
Earned GPM283261
Gold share24.7%22.7%
CS at 15 minutes137125
Tower damage per game35242910
Avg game30.8 min30.56
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+463+13
XP diff at 10+207-12
CS diff at 10+11+1.2
Gold diff at 15+494+44
XP diff at 15-45+41
CS diff at 15+12+2.8
Gold at 10 / at 153598 / 5494
Kills / deaths at 151.33 / 1.33
Vision
Vision score27.029.62
VS /min0.870.96
Wards placed /min0.300.41
Wards cleared /min0.210.16
Control wards1.74.86
Wards placed9.3
Wards killed6.7
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon33.3%
First herald66.7%
First baron33.3%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower66.7%
First to 3 towers66.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control38.5%
Herald control66.7%
Grub control—
Baron control40.0%
Towers /game6.67
Tower diff+1.67
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 262 · Monster kills 19
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 3 | 66.7% | 4.0 / 2.3 / 3.7 | 352 | 9.07 | 0.87 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs50% (2g)+50pp
First dragon100% (1g)vs50% (2g)+50pp
First herald50% (2g)vs100% (1g)-50pp
First baron100% (1g)vs50% (2g)+50pp
First tower100% (2g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
First pick in the draft100% (2g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs66.7% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (2g)vs100% (1g)-50pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
2
Longest L
1