2016 season, all leagues
Frather
Frather
Coach: 0.0% WR · 3 games, -686g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 1.69
- #9 of 9 in EU CS
- Damage per minute
- 328
- #7 of 9 in EU CS
- CS per minute
- 4.99
- #10 of 9 in EU CS
- Kill participation
- 63.9%
- #5 of 9 in EU CS
3 games
Recent matches
Frather
Frather
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 11 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.69
- KDA (9th)
- 3.05
- 4.99
- CS / min (10th)
- 7.12
- 328
- Damage / min (7th)
- 372
- 16.3%
- Damage share (8th)
- 17.7%
- 19.9%
- Gold share (9th)
- 21%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.33
- Control wards (9th)
- 3.50
- 168
- Gold / min (10th)
- 234
- 63.9%
- Kill participation (5th)
- 61.2%
- 0%
- First blood % (10th)
- 25.4%
- -712
- XP diff at 15 (10th)
- -5
- -686
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- +29
- -25.3
- CS diff at 15 (10th)
- +0.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 52.7Adjusted 53Trend→ 0
48
L
5556
L
55
L
best game· worst game·53 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.693.05
Kills / deaths / assists2.0 / 4.3 / 5.3
Kill participation63.9%
DPM328372
Damage share16.3%17.7%
Dmg taken /min635659
Involved in first blood0.0%25.4%
Economy
CS /min4.997.12
Earned GPM168234
Gold share19.9%21%
CS at 15 minutes87101
Tower damage per game00
Avg game28.0 min36.5
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-538+29
XP diff at 10-263+11
CS diff at 10-13+1.2
Gold diff at 15-686+29
XP diff at 15-712-5
CS diff at 15-25.3+0.8
Gold at 10 / at 152930 / 4662
Kills / deaths at 151.33 / 0.67
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.480.48
Wards cleared /min0.080.14
Control wards2.33.5
Wards placed13.7
Wards killed2.3
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon33.3%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control—
Towers /game1.67
Tower diff-6.67
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 134 · Monster kills 4
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 3 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 4.3 / 5.3 | 328 | 4.99 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3