2018 season, all leagues
Frozen Renga
Frozen Renga
Jungle: elite form — 69.2% WR over 13 games.
69.2%
9W 4L
13 games
- KDA
- 2.85
- #5 of 10 in PGN
- Damage per minute
- 306
- #7 of 10 in PGN
- CS per minute
- 4.73
- #9 of 10 in PGN
- Kill participation
- 53.6%
- #9 of 10 in PGN
13 games
Recent matches
L Gragas vs Cyberground Gaming Dec 12, 2018L Kha'Zix vs Cyberground Gaming Dec 12, 2018L Nocturne vs Cyberground Gaming Dec 12, 2018W Kha'Zix vs Asura eSports Dec 04, 2018W Lee Sin vs Asura eSports Dec 04, 2018L Xin Zhao vs Asura eSports Dec 04, 2018W Xin Zhao vs Asura eSports Dec 04, 2018W Xin Zhao vs VIS eSports Nov 28, 2018
Frozen Renga
Frozen Renga
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 9 of 13
Role avg
- 2.85
- KDA (5th)
- 3.42
- 4.73
- CS / min (9th)
- 5.05
- 306
- Damage / min (7th)
- 352
- 13.5%
- Damage share (9th)
- 16.7%
- 17.1%
- Gold share (9th)
- 18.7%
- 1.32
- Vision / min (6th)
- 1.42
- 8.54
- Control wards (5th)
- 8.52
- 218
- Gold / min (6th)
- 220
- 53.6%
- Kill participation (9th)
- 66%
- 53.8%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 38.2%
- -55
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- -93
- +36
- Gold diff at 15 (4th)
- -41
- -4.5
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- -2.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 10 matches
6W·4LAvg 59Adjusted 59.8Trend↓ 5.6
7072
W
58
W
6668
W
6668
W
4950
L
74
W
74
W
33
L
51
L
4950
L
best game· worst game·59.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.853.42
Kills / deaths / assists3.5 / 3.7 / 7.0
Kill participation53.6%
DPM306352
Damage share13.5%16.7%
Dmg taken /min872787
Involved in first blood53.8%38.2%
Economy
CS /min4.735.05
Earned GPM218220
Gold share17.1%18.7%
CS at 15 minutes7880
Tower damage per game9222229
Avg game27.5 min30.43
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+14-35
XP diff at 10-32-66
CS diff at 10-2.5-1.6
Gold diff at 15+36-41
XP diff at 15-55-93
CS diff at 15-4.5-2.5
Gold at 10 / at 153272 / 5030
Kills / deaths at 151.62 / 1.62
Vision
Vision score37.044.26
VS /min1.321.42
Wards placed /min0.470.53
Wards cleared /min0.220.3
Control wards8.58.52
Wards placed13.2
Wards killed6.2
Team's first objectives
First blood69.2%
First dragon53.8%
First herald53.8%
First baron61.5%
First tower76.9%
First mid tower53.8%
First to 3 towers61.5%
Team's objective control
Dragon control52.8%
Herald control53.8%
Grub control—
Baron control61.5%
Towers /game6.62
Tower diff+2.69
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 33× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 17 · Monster kills 113
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 13 | 69.2% | 3.5 / 3.7 / 7.0 | 306 | 4.73 | 1.32 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood77.8% (9g)vs50% (4g)+27.8pp
First dragon100% (7g)vs33.3% (6g)+66.7pp
First herald85.7% (7g)vs50% (6g)+35.7pp
First baron100% (8g)vs20% (5g)+80pp
First tower90% (10g)vs0% (3g)+90pp
First pick in the draft71.4% (7g)vs66.7% (6g)+4.7pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs69.2% (13g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (2g)vs72.7% (11g)-22.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
7
Longest L
3