2022 season, all leagues
Frxg
Frxg
Jungle: 20.0% WR · 5 games, high kill participation (78.4%), in a cold spell.
20%
1W 4L
5 games
- KDA
- 3.30
- #14 of 38 in UPL
- Damage per minute
- 464
- #13 of 38 in UPL
- CS per minute
- 4.92
- #38 of 38 in UPL
- Kill participation
- 78.4%
- #1 of 38 in UPL
5 games
Recent matches
Frxg
Frxg
Against the role average
Better in 7 x 5 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 3.30
- KDA (14th)
- 3.30
- 4.92
- CS / min (38th)
- 6.10
- 464
- Damage / min (13th)
- 445
- 20.3%
- Damage share (8th)
- 17.9%
- 22.1%
- Gold share (5th)
- 20%
- 0.99
- Vision / min (27th)
- 1.06
- 6.60
- Control wards (11th)
- 5.50
- 243
- Gold / min (14th)
- 241
- 78.4%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 64.3%
- 60%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 29.1%
- -105
- XP diff at 15 (20th)
- -31
- -265
- Gold diff at 15 (28th)
- -8
- -14.2
- CS diff at 15 (37th)
- -0.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 5 matches
1W·4LAvg 64Adjusted 64.2Trend↓ 6
7475
W
62
L
60
L
64
L
60
L
best game· worst game·64.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.303.3
Kills / deaths / assists4.4 / 4.6 / 10.8
Kill participation78.4%
DPM464445
Damage share20.3%17.9%
Dmg taken /min894948
Involved in first blood60.0%29.1%
Economy
CS /min4.926.1
Earned GPM243241
Gold share22.1%20%
CS at 15 minutes7993
Tower damage per game14841396
Avg game27.7 min28.82
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-129-2
XP diff at 10-154-19
CS diff at 10-6.4-0.2
Gold diff at 15-265-8
XP diff at 15-105-31
CS diff at 15-14.20
Gold at 10 / at 153232 / 5011
Kills / deaths at 151.20 / 1.60
Vision
Vision score27.831.08
VS /min0.991.06
Wards placed /min0.200.23
Wards cleared /min0.160.24
Control wards6.65.5
Wards placed5.6
Wards killed4.6
Team's first objectives
First blood60.0%
First dragon40.0%
First herald40.0%
First baron20.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower20.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control30.0%
Herald control30.0%
Grub control—
Baron control16.7%
Towers /game4.00
Tower diff-3.4
Plates /game4.00
Multi-kills2× 33× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 28 · Monster kills 108
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 5 | 20.0% | 4.4 / 4.6 / 10.8 | 464 | 4.92 | 0.99 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood33.3% (3g)vs0% (2g)+33.3pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
First herald0% (2g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (4g)+100pp
First tower— (0g)vs20% (5g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs20% (5g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs20% (5g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (2g)vs0% (3g)+50pp
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
1
Longest L
4