2015 season, all leagues
GankZero
GankZero
Bot: 25.0% WR · 8 games, high kill participation (73.8%).
25%
2W 6L
8 games
- KDA
- 2.25
- #13 of 12 in OGN
- Damage per minute
- 609
- #1 of 12 in OGN
- CS per minute
- 8.94
- #5 of 12 in OGN
- Kill participation
- 73.8%
- #1 of 12 in OGN
8 games
Recent matches
GankZero
GankZero
Against the role average
Better in 8 x 4 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.18
- KDA (13th)
- 4.20
- 8.61
- CS / min (5th)
- 8.56
- 688
- Damage / min (1st)
- 512
- 32.2%
- Damage share (1st)
- 28.9%
- 28.2%
- Gold share (1st)
- 26.3%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.20
- Control wards (13th)
- 1.55
- 265
- Gold / min (5th)
- 258
- 78.7%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 68.7%
- 60%
- First blood % (1st)
- 19.9%
- -29
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- -17
- -101
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- -15
- +1.0
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- -0.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 8 matches
2W·6LAvg 63.8Adjusted 65.3Trend↓ 3.5
6366
L
56
L
74
L
69
W
66
L
6972
W
5457
L
5962
L
best game· worst game·65.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.254.2
Kills / deaths / assists5.3 / 4.0 / 3.8
Kill participation73.8%
DPM609512
Damage share30.8%28.9%
Dmg taken /min521400
Involved in first blood37.5%19.9%
Economy
CS /min8.948.56
Earned GPM276258
Gold share28.4%26.3%
CS at 15 minutes120127
Tower damage per game00
Avg game35.1 min39.21
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-3-10
XP diff at 10-15-19
CS diff at 10+0.1-0.2
Gold diff at 15-137-15
XP diff at 15-13-17
CS diff at 15+0.1-0.2
Gold at 10 / at 153258 / 5034
Kills / deaths at 150.88 / 0.88
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.100.17
Wards cleared /min0.170.18
Control wards0.91.55
Wards placed3.5
Wards killed6.1
Team's first objectives
First blood37.5%
First dragon75.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron12.5%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower37.5%
First to 3 towers25.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control22.2%
Towers /game4.25
Tower diff-3.63
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 43× 44× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 289 · Monster kills 27
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 8 | 25.0% | 5.3 / 4.0 / 3.8 | 609 | 8.94 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood33.3% (3g)vs20% (5g)+13.3pp
First dragon16.7% (6g)vs50% (2g)-33.3pp
First herald— (0g)vs25% (8g)
First baron100% (1g)vs14.3% (7g)+85.7pp
First tower50% (2g)vs16.7% (6g)+33.3pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs25% (8g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs25% (8g)
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (6g)vs0% (2g)+33.3pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
3