2016 season, all leagues
Geller
Geller
Support: 0.0% WR · 3 games, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 1.69
- #11 of 10 in EU CS
- Damage per minute
- 212
- #1 of 10 in EU CS
- CS per minute
- 1.12
- Kill participation
- 68.1%
- #7 of 10 in EU CS
3 games
Recent matches
Geller
Geller
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 5 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 1.69
- KDA (11th)
- 3.96
- 212
- Damage / min (1st)
- 143
- 11%
- Damage share (1st)
- 6.8%
- 14.7%
- Gold share (1st)
- 11.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 5.00
- Control wards (11th)
- 8.87
- 123
- Gold / min (9th)
- 135
- 68.1%
- Kill participation (7th)
- 70.4%
- 0%
- First blood % (10th)
- 26.2%
- +87
- XP diff at 15 (3rd)
- -74
- +123
- Gold diff at 15 (3rd)
- +10
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 42.7Adjusted 42.3Trend→ 0
48
L
5049
L
30
L
best game· worst game·42.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.693.96
Kills / deaths / assists1.3 / 4.3 / 6.0
Kill participation68.1%
DPM212143
Damage share11.0%6.8%
Dmg taken /min451502
Involved in first blood0.0%26.2%
Economy
CS /min1.12
Earned GPM123135
Gold share14.7%11.7%
CS at 15 minutes12
Tower damage per game00
Avg game28.0 min35.94
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+22-2
XP diff at 10-229-45
CS diff at 10-2.7
Gold diff at 15+123+10
XP diff at 15+87-74
CS diff at 15-1
Gold at 10 / at 152456 / 3713
Kills / deaths at 151.33 / 1.67
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.841.23
Wards cleared /min0.310.36
Control wards5.08.87
Wards placed24.0
Wards killed9.0
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon33.3%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control—
Towers /game1.67
Tower diff-6.67
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 30 · Monster kills 1
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 3 | 0.0% | 1.3 / 4.3 / 6.0 | 212 | 1.12 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3