2014 season, all leagues
Genja
Bot: struggling — 39.3% WR over 56 games, 4.92 KDA.
39.3%
22W 34L
56 games
- KDA
- 4.92
- #4 of 12 in EU LCS
- Damage per minute
- 533
- #8 of 12 in EU LCS
- CS per minute
- 8.38
- #3 of 12 in EU LCS
- Kill participation
- 55.1%
- #12 of 12 in EU LCS
56 games
Recent matches
Genja
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
- 4.92
- KDA (4th)
- 4.70
- 8.38
- CS / min (3rd)
- 8.34
- 533
- Damage / min (8th)
- 556
- 26.6%
- Damage share (12th)
- 28.7%
- 25.3%
- Gold share (9th)
- 26%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.00
- Control wards (11th)
- 0.41
- 240
- Gold / min (11th)
- 258
- 55.1%
- Kill participation (12th)
- 66.7%
- 10.7%
- First blood % (12th)
- 20.1%
- -67
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- -17
- -232
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- -3
- -2.2
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- +1.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (9)
Performance
Last 10 matches
3W·7LAvg 57.6Adjusted 57.9Trend↑ 5.6
58
L
5960
L
60
L
54
L
4344
L
6061
L
70
W
39
L
61
W
72
W
best game· worst game·57.9 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.924.7
Kills / deaths / assists3.0 / 1.5 / 4.3
Kill participation55.1%
DPM533556
Damage share26.6%28.7%
Dmg taken /min484458
Involved in first blood10.7%20.1%
Economy
CS /min8.388.34
Earned GPM240258
Gold share25.3%26%
CS at 15 minutes119124
Tower damage per game00
Avg game40.2 min39.21
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-102+2
XP diff at 10-29-13
CS diff at 10-2.3+0.8
Gold diff at 15-232-3
XP diff at 15-67-17
CS diff at 15-2.2+1
Gold at 10 / at 152935 / 4587
Kills / deaths at 150.55 / 0.38
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.220.2
Wards cleared /min0.090.1
Control wards0.00.41
Wards placed8.7
Wards killed3.9
Team's first objectives
First blood39.3%
First dragon51.8%
First herald0.0%
First baron35.7%
First tower30.4%
First mid tower37.5%
First to 3 towers33.9%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control43.0%
Towers /game5.16
Tower diff-2.21
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 173× 44× 1Penta 1Unique champions: 9 · Minion kills 297 · Monster kills 42
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 56 | 39.3% | 3.0 / 1.5 / 4.3 | 533 | 8.38 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood54.5% (22g)vs29.4% (34g)+25.1pp
First dragon48.3% (29g)vs29.6% (27g)+18.7pp
First herald— (0g)vs39.3% (56g)
First baron85% (20g)vs13.9% (36g)+71.1pp
First tower58.8% (17g)vs30.8% (39g)+28pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs39.3% (56g)
Playoffs40% (5g)vs39.2% (51g)+0.8pp
Game of 30 min or more40.4% (52g)vs25% (4g)+15.4pp
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
3
Longest L
11