2015 season, all leagues
GoB
GoB
Streamer: 45.5% WR · 11 games.
45.5%
5W 6L
11 games
- KDA
- 3.07
- #6 of 9 in EU CS
- Damage per minute
- 437
- #2 of 9 in EU CS
- CS per minute
- 7.35
- #2 of 9 in EU CS
- Kill participation
- 62.1%
- #4 of 9 in EU CS
11 games
Recent matches
GoB
GoB
Against the role average
Better in 8 x 4 of 13
Role avg
- 3.07
- KDA (6th)
- 3.30
- 7.35
- CS / min (2nd)
- 7.04
- 437
- Damage / min (2nd)
- 408
- 23.6%
- Damage share (1st)
- 21.2%
- 23.4%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 21.6%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.00
- Control wards (2nd)
- 1.79
- 223
- Gold / min (6th)
- 224
- 62.1%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 58.7%
- 18.2%
- First blood % (7th)
- 23.1%
- -20
- XP diff at 15 (6th)
- +100
- +195
- Gold diff at 15 (4th)
- +89
- +5.5
- CS diff at 15 (4th)
- +1.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 10 matches
4W·6LAvg 61.1Adjusted 62.6Trend↓ 5.4
6667
L
62
W
6971
W
6465
L
5860
L
6163
W
5760
L
5658
W
59
L
5961
L
best game· worst game·62.6 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.073.3
Kills / deaths / assists2.2 / 2.6 / 5.9
Kill participation62.1%
DPM437408
Damage share23.6%21.2%
Dmg taken /min624629
Involved in first blood18.2%23.1%
Economy
CS /min7.357.04
Earned GPM223224
Gold share23.4%21.6%
CS at 15 minutes113107
Tower damage per game00
Avg game35.9 min36.62
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+128+28
XP diff at 10+50+38
CS diff at 10+6+0.9
Gold diff at 15+195+89
XP diff at 15-20+100
CS diff at 15+5.5+1.7
Gold at 10 / at 152947 / 4651
Kills / deaths at 150.64 / 0.73
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.370.42
Wards cleared /min0.110.07
Control wards2.01.79
Wards placed13.1
Wards killed4.1
Team's first objectives
First blood45.5%
First dragon54.5%
First herald0.0%
First baron36.4%
First tower45.5%
First mid tower63.6%
First to 3 towers54.5%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control28.6%
Towers /game6.18
Tower diff+1.09
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 254 · Monster kills 8
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
W
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 11 | 45.5% | 2.2 / 2.6 / 5.9 | 437 | 7.35 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood40% (5g)vs50% (6g)-10pp
First dragon33.3% (6g)vs60% (5g)-26.7pp
First herald— (0g)vs45.5% (11g)
First baron75% (4g)vs28.6% (7g)+46.4pp
First tower80% (5g)vs16.7% (6g)+63.3pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs45.5% (11g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs45.5% (11g)
Game of 30 min or more42.9% (7g)vs50% (4g)-7.1pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
2
Longest L
2