2015 season, all leagues
HanShao
HanShao
0%
0W 2L
2 games
- KDA
- 0.90
- #11 of 11 in LMS
- Damage per minute
- 473
- #1 of 11 in LMS
- CS per minute
- 6.09
- #11 of 11 in LMS
- Kill participation
- 67.9%
- #3 of 11 in LMS
2 games
Recent matches
HanShao
HanShao
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 7 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.90
- KDA (11th)
- 3.01
- 6.09
- CS / min (11th)
- 6.51
- 473
- Damage / min (1st)
- 375
- 29.2%
- Damage share (1st)
- 20.6%
- 23.8%
- Gold share (1st)
- 20.6%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.50
- Control wards (9th)
- 1.70
- 168
- Gold / min (11th)
- 203
- 67.9%
- Kill participation (3rd)
- 58.7%
- 100%
- First blood % (1st)
- 15.7%
- -673
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- -59
- -127
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- -47
- -15.5
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- -0.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
0W·2LAvg 63Adjusted 63.5Trend→ 0
63
L
6364
L
best game· worst game·63.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.903.01
Kills / deaths / assists2.0 / 5.0 / 2.5
Kill participation67.9%
DPM473375
Damage share29.2%20.6%
Dmg taken /min613610
Involved in first blood100.0%15.7%
Economy
CS /min6.096.51
Earned GPM168203
Gold share23.8%20.6%
CS at 15 minutes9598
Tower damage per game00
Avg game33.1 min36.19
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+113-4
XP diff at 10-152+5
CS diff at 10-8+0.3
Gold diff at 15-127-47
XP diff at 15-673-59
CS diff at 15-15.5-0.7
Gold at 10 / at 153075 / 4506
Kills / deaths at 151.50 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.280.5
Wards cleared /min0.140.08
Control wards1.51.7
Wards placed9.0
Wards killed4.5
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game2.00
Tower diff-7.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 190 · Monster kills 11
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 2 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 5.0 / 2.5 | 473 | 6.09 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs— (0g)
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
0
Longest L
2