2016 season, all leagues
HanYiAn
HanYiAn
Jungle: elite form — 76.9% WR over 13 games, high kill participation (74.6%).
76.9%
10W 3L
13 games
- KDA
- 4.48
- #3 of 6 in GPL
- Damage per minute
- 437
- #3 of 6 in GPL
- CS per minute
- 3.68
- #6 of 6 in GPL
- Kill participation
- 74.6%
- #2 of 6 in GPL
13 games
Recent matches
HanYiAn
HanYiAn
Against the role average
Better in 7 x 5 of 13
Role avg
- 4.48
- KDA (3rd)
- 3.73
- 3.68
- CS / min (6th)
- 4.10
- 437
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 432
- 19%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 19.1%
- 18.7%
- Gold share (6th)
- 19.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 5.31
- Control wards (2nd)
- 4.46
- 241
- Gold / min (2nd)
- 231
- 74.6%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 71.2%
- 69.2%
- First blood % (1st)
- 36.9%
- -308
- XP diff at 15 (6th)
- +122
- +216
- Gold diff at 15 (1st)
- +88
- -2.8
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- +1.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 10 matches
7W·3LAvg 65.5Adjusted 65.8Trend↓ 5.4
7071
L
69
W
68
W
73
W
61
W
6162
L
74
W
61
W
46
L
7273
W
best game· worst game·65.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.483.73
Kills / deaths / assists4.4 / 3.1 / 9.4
Kill participation74.6%
DPM437432
Damage share19.0%19.1%
Dmg taken /min958874
Involved in first blood69.2%36.9%
Economy
CS /min3.684.1
Earned GPM241231
Gold share18.7%19.7%
CS at 15 minutes5862
Tower damage per game00
Avg game33.2 min32.59
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+75-1
XP diff at 10+5+27
CS diff at 10+0.6+0.1
Gold diff at 15+216+88
XP diff at 15-308+122
CS diff at 15-2.8+1
Gold at 10 / at 153206 / 5018
Kills / deaths at 151.69 / 1.23
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.530.63
Wards cleared /min0.380.39
Control wards5.34.46
Wards placed17.9
Wards killed12.8
Team's first objectives
First blood69.2%
First dragon38.5%
First herald69.2%
First baron69.2%
First tower84.6%
First mid tower76.9%
First to 3 towers84.6%
Team's objective control
Dragon control52.3%
Herald control90.0%
Grub control—
Baron control70.6%
Towers /game8.23
Tower diff+4.77
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 103× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 38 · Monster kills 85
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 13 | 76.9% | 4.4 / 3.1 / 9.4 | 437 | 3.68 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood77.8% (9g)vs75% (4g)+2.8pp
First dragon100% (5g)vs62.5% (8g)+37.5pp
First herald100% (9g)vs25% (4g)+75pp
First baron88.9% (9g)vs50% (4g)+38.9pp
First tower81.8% (11g)vs50% (2g)+31.8pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs76.9% (13g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs76.9% (13g)
Game of 30 min or more75% (8g)vs80% (5g)-5pp
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
4
Longest L
1