2019 season, all leagues
Harri
Harri
Support: above cohort — 62.5% WR (8 games).
62.5%
5W 3L
8 games
- KDA
- 2.97
- #4 of 8 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 229
- #1 of 8 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 1.31
- Kill participation
- 63.2%
- #6 of 8 in OCS
8 games
Recent matches
Harri
Harri
Against the role average
Better in 8 x 3 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 3.45
- KDA (4th)
- 3.61
- 244
- Damage / min (1st)
- 206
- 10.7%
- Damage share (7th)
- 11.3%
- 12.8%
- Gold share (1st)
- 11.1%
- 2.49
- Vision / min (1st)
- 2.21
- 6.71
- Control wards (9th)
- 12.02
- 160
- Gold / min (1st)
- 127
- 67.5%
- Kill participation (6th)
- 66.6%
- 57.1%
- First blood % (1st)
- 26.1%
- +244
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- -9
- +320
- Gold diff at 15 (3rd)
- +33
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 8 matches
5W·3LAvg 56Trend↓ 10
4041
L
64
W
72
W
68
W
71
W
59
W
4241
L
32
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.973.61
Kills / deaths / assists2.3 / 4.3 / 10.4
Kill participation63.2%
DPM229206
Damage share10.5%11.3%
Dmg taken /min549353
Involved in first blood50.0%26.1%
Economy
CS /min1.31
Earned GPM157127
Gold share13.0%11.1%
CS at 15 minutes20
Tower damage per game6051318
Avg game31.4 min30.76
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+210-17
XP diff at 10-104-12
CS diff at 10-4.9
Gold diff at 15+196+33
XP diff at 15+114-9
CS diff at 15-5.9
Gold at 10 / at 152556 / 3888
Kills / deaths at 150.88 / 2.00
Vision
Vision score72.568.61
VS /min2.272.21
Wards placed /min1.091.21
Wards cleared /min0.370.31
Control wards5.912.02
Wards placed34.6
Wards killed11.6
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon62.5%
First herald37.5%
First baron62.5%
First tower37.5%
First mid tower75.0%
First to 3 towers62.5%
Team's objective control
Dragon control62.9%
Herald control37.5%
Grub control—
Baron control66.7%
Towers /game6.63
Tower diff+1.75
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 24 · Monster kills 17
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
W
W
W
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 5.0 / 1.0 | 123 | 4.82 | 0.77 |
| Support | 7 | 71.4% | 2.6 / 4.1 / 11.7 | 244 | 0.81 | 2.49 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (4g)vs25% (4g)+75pp
First dragon60% (5g)vs66.7% (3g)-6.7pp
First herald66.7% (3g)vs60% (5g)+6.7pp
First baron100% (5g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First tower66.7% (3g)vs60% (5g)+6.7pp
First pick in the draft0% (1g)vs71.4% (7g)-71.4pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs62.5% (8g)
Game of 30 min or more80% (5g)vs33.3% (3g)+46.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
5
Longest L
2