2015 season, all leagues
Haydal
Haydal
Bot: 40.0% WR · 5 games, +842g lead at 15.
40%
2W 3L
5 games
- KDA
- 2.94
- #9 of 9 in EU CS
- Damage per minute
- 619
- #2 of 9 in EU CS
- CS per minute
- 7.47
- #9 of 9 in EU CS
- Kill participation
- 69.1%
- #2 of 9 in EU CS
5 games
Recent matches
Haydal
Haydal
Against the role average
Better in 7 x 5 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.94
- KDA (9th)
- 4.82
- 7.47
- CS / min (9th)
- 8.11
- 619
- Damage / min (2nd)
- 548
- 25.2%
- Damage share (10th)
- 28%
- 26%
- Gold share (4th)
- 25.4%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.20
- Control wards (8th)
- 0.77
- 261
- Gold / min (5th)
- 268
- 69.1%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 66.4%
- 20%
- First blood % (5th)
- 19.2%
- +574
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- +44
- +842
- Gold diff at 15 (1st)
- +83
- +7.8
- CS diff at 15 (3rd)
- +1.6
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 5 matches
2W·3LAvg 59.6Adjusted 60.2Trend↓ 18.5
69
W
64
L
6970
W
3739
L
59
L
best game· worst game·60.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.944.82
Kills / deaths / assists5.4 / 3.6 / 5.2
Kill participation69.1%
DPM619548
Damage share25.2%28%
Dmg taken /min412427
Involved in first blood20.0%19.2%
Economy
CS /min7.478.11
Earned GPM261268
Gold share26.0%25.4%
CS at 15 minutes114124
Tower damage per game00
Avg game34.9 min36.53
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+434+34
XP diff at 10+435+19
CS diff at 10+4+0.7
Gold diff at 15+842+83
XP diff at 15+574+44
CS diff at 15+7.8+1.6
Gold at 10 / at 153215 / 5190
Kills / deaths at 152.40 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.100.12
Wards cleared /min0.090.13
Control wards0.20.77
Wards placed3.6
Wards killed3.2
Team's first objectives
First blood40.0%
First dragon80.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron40.0%
First tower60.0%
First mid tower60.0%
First to 3 towers40.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control33.3%
Towers /game5.60
Tower diff+0.6
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 63× 24× 1Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 252 · Monster kills 11
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 5 | 40.0% | 5.4 / 3.6 / 5.2 | 619 | 7.47 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs66.7% (3g)-66.7pp
First dragon25% (4g)vs100% (1g)-75pp
First herald— (0g)vs40% (5g)
First baron50% (2g)vs33.3% (3g)+16.7pp
First tower66.7% (3g)vs0% (2g)+66.7pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs40% (5g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs40% (5g)
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (3g)vs50% (2g)-16.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2