2016 season, all leagues
Hikari
100%
2W 0L
2 games
- KDA
- 8.33
- #2 of 6 in LJL
- Damage per minute
- 597
- #1 of 6 in LJL
- CS per minute
- 8.76
- #1 of 6 in LJL
- Kill participation
- 86.8%
- #1 of 6 in LJL
2 games
Recent matches
Hikari
Against the role average
Better in 8 x 4 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 8.33
- KDA (2nd)
- 4.86
- 8.76
- CS / min (1st)
- 7.90
- 597
- Damage / min (1st)
- 486
- 23.7%
- Damage share (6th)
- 26.4%
- 24.1%
- Gold share (3rd)
- 23.9%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.50
- Control wards (7th)
- 2.50
- 300
- Gold / min (1st)
- 251
- 86.8%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 71.2%
- 50%
- First blood % (1st)
- 23.9%
- +155
- XP diff at 15 (2nd)
- -0
- -84
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- -22
- -6.0
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- -0.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
2W·0LAvg 66.5Adjusted 68Trend→ 0
6972
W
64
W
best game· worst game·68 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA8.334.86
Kills / deaths / assists2.0 / 1.5 / 10.5
Kill participation86.8%
DPM597486
Damage share23.7%26.4%
Dmg taken /min372366
Involved in first blood50.0%23.9%
Economy
CS /min8.767.9
Earned GPM300251
Gold share24.1%23.9%
CS at 15 minutes137122
Tower damage per game00
Avg game49.3 min35.8
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+35-16
XP diff at 10+119-5
CS diff at 10-2.5-0.5
Gold diff at 15-84-22
XP diff at 15+1550
CS diff at 15-6-0.4
Gold at 10 / at 153310 / 5072
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.180.45
Wards cleared /min0.160.22
Control wards0.52.5
Wards placed9.0
Wards killed8.0
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron100.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control88.9%
Herald control100.0%
Grub control—
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game11.00
Tower diff+7
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 390 · Monster kills 42
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 2 | 100.0% | 2.0 / 1.5 / 10.5 | 597 | 8.76 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First dragon100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First herald100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First baron100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First tower100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (2g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
2
Longest L
0