2014 season, all leagues
Hoodstomp
Bot: above cohort — 85.7% WR (7 games), +436g lead at 15, on a hot streak.
85.7%
6W 1L
7 games
- KDA
- 3.95
- #6 of 6 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 731
- #1 of 6 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 7.66
- #5 of 6 in NA CS
- Kill participation
- 65.6%
- #5 of 6 in NA CS
7 games
Recent matches
W Kog'Maw vs COGnitive Gaming Jul 21, 2014L Kog'Maw vs COGnitive Gaming Jul 21, 2014W Lucian vs COGnitive Gaming Jul 20, 2014W Graves vs Frank Fang Gaming Jun 15, 2014W Kog'Maw vs Frank Fang Gaming Jun 14, 2014W Draven vs Area of Effect eSports Jun 02, 2014W Lucian vs Area of Effect eSports Jun 01, 2014
Hoodstomp
Against the role average
Better in 7 x 5 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 3.95
- KDA (6th)
- 5.04
- 7.66
- CS / min (5th)
- 7.90
- 731
- Damage / min (1st)
- 584
- 29.9%
- Damage share (1st)
- 28.2%
- 23.2%
- Gold share (5th)
- 24.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.00
- Control wards (7th)
- 0.81
- 268
- Gold / min (4th)
- 262
- 65.6%
- Kill participation (5th)
- 65.3%
- 42.9%
- First blood % (1st)
- 27.5%
- +360
- XP diff at 15 (2nd)
- -0
- +436
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- +85
- -0.6
- CS diff at 15 (5th)
- +2.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 7 matches
6W·1LAvg 65.1Adjusted 65.4Trend↓ 1.3
6768
W
60
W
68
W
70
W
6869
W
55
L
68
W
best game· worst game·65.4 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.955.04
Kills / deaths / assists5.4 / 3.0 / 6.4
Kill participation65.6%
DPM731584
Damage share29.9%28.2%
Dmg taken /min637500
Involved in first blood42.9%27.5%
Economy
CS /min7.667.9
Earned GPM268262
Gold share23.2%24.7%
CS at 15 minutes118116
Tower damage per game00
Avg game39.8 min36.24
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+249+47
XP diff at 10+185-20
CS diff at 10+2.6+1.2
Gold diff at 15+436+85
XP diff at 15+3600
CS diff at 15-0.6+2.1
Gold at 10 / at 153179 / 5017
Kills / deaths at 151.29 / 0.29
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.170.21
Wards cleared /min0.070.11
Control wards0.00.81
Wards placed7.1
Wards killed3.0
Team's first objectives
First blood85.7%
First dragon42.9%
First herald0.0%
First baron42.9%
First tower71.4%
First mid tower100.0%
First to 3 towers85.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control46.2%
Towers /game8.29
Tower diff+3.43
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 53× 34× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 280 · Monster kills 24
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 7 | 85.7% | 5.4 / 3.0 / 6.4 | 731 | 7.66 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood83.3% (6g)vs100% (1g)-16.7pp
First dragon66.7% (3g)vs100% (4g)-33.3pp
First herald— (0g)vs85.7% (7g)
First baron100% (3g)vs75% (4g)+25pp
First tower80% (5g)vs100% (2g)-20pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs85.7% (7g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs85.7% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (6g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
5
Longest L
1