2026 season, all leagues
ITU Ziqmo0
ITU Ziqmo0
Player: above cohort — 100.0% WR (6 games), on a hot streak.
100%
6W 0L
6 games
- KDA
- 3.40
- #7 of 14 in TCL
- Damage per minute
- 763
- #4 of 14 in TCL
- CS per minute
- 8.14
- #13 of 14 in TCL
- Kill participation
- 41.2%
- #15 of 14 in TCL
6 games
Recent matches
ITU Ziqmo0
ITU Ziqmo0
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 3.40
- KDA (7th)
- 3.53
- 8.14
- CS / min (13th)
- 8.82
- 763
- Damage / min (4th)
- 704
- 20.8%
- Damage share (15th)
- 25.4%
- 19.2%
- Gold share (15th)
- 21.8%
- 0.76
- Vision / min (14th)
- 1.10
- 1.00
- Control wards (15th)
- 3.72
- 300
- Gold / min (5th)
- 285
- 41.2%
- Kill participation (15th)
- 62.7%
- 16.7%
- First blood % (9th)
- 19.8%
- -180
- XP diff at 15 (13th)
- +81
- +219
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- +107
- -8.8
- CS diff at 15 (14th)
- +1.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 6 matches
6W·0LAvg 71.3Adjusted 72.2Trend↓ 2
5960
W
69
W
89
W
7072
W
5960
W
8283
W
best game· worst game·72.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.403.53
Kills / deaths / assists6.5 / 3.3 / 4.8
Kill participation41.2%
DPM763704
Damage share20.8%25.4%
Dmg taken /min805653
Involved in first blood16.7%19.8%
Economy
CS /min8.148.82
Earned GPM300285
Gold share19.2%21.8%
CS at 15 minutes128142
Tower damage per game67757355
Avg game27.3 min31.34
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+213+56
XP diff at 10-47+37
CS diff at 10-6.2+1.1
Gold diff at 15+219+107
XP diff at 15-180+81
CS diff at 15-8.8+1.7
Gold at 10 / at 153781 / 5717
Kills / deaths at 152.33 / 0.83
Vision
Vision score20.534.91
VS /min0.761.1
Wards placed /min0.230.36
Wards cleared /min0.120.18
Control wards1.03.72
Wards placed5.8
Wards killed3.3
Team's first objectives
First blood83.3%
First dragon100.0%
First herald83.3%
First baron66.7%
First tower100.0%
First mid tower100.0%
First to 3 towers83.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control87.0%
Herald control83.3%
Grub control82.4%
Baron control57.1%
Towers /game9.17
Tower diff+6.83
Plates /game37.50
Multi-kills2× 73× 14× 1Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 214 · Monster kills 5
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
W
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 6 | 100.0% | 6.5 / 3.3 / 4.8 | 763 | 8.14 | 0.76 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (5g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First dragon100% (6g)vs— (0g)
First herald100% (5g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First baron100% (4g)vs100% (2g)0pp
First tower100% (6g)vs— (0g)
First pick in the draft100% (3g)vs100% (3g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (1g)vs100% (5g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
6W
Longest W
6
Longest L
0