2016 season, all leagues
IWDominate
Coach: above cohort — 66.7% WR (3 games), 6.17 KDA, high kill participation (76.1%).
66.7%
2W 1L
3 games
- KDA
- 6.17
- #1 of 9 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 404
- #2 of 9 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 4.20
- #1 of 9 in NA CS
- Kill participation
- 76.1%
- #2 of 9 in NA CS
3 games
Recent matches
IWDominate
Against the role average
Better in 12 x 0 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 9.67
- KDA (1st)
- 3.57
- 4.77
- CS / min (1st)
- 4.17
- 417
- Damage / min (2nd)
- 327
- 19.2%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 17.4%
- 20.9%
- Gold share (1st)
- 19.4%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 5.00
- Control wards (5th)
- 4.98
- 256
- Gold / min (1st)
- 211
- 80.8%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 70.9%
- 100%
- First blood % (1st)
- 34.3%
- +811
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- -40
- +312
- Gold diff at 15 (3rd)
- -52
- +18.5
- CS diff at 15 (1st)
- -0.9
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 3 matches
2W·1LAvg 61.3Trend→ 0
52
L
67
W
65
W
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA6.173.57
Kills / deaths / assists2.0 / 2.0 / 10.3
Kill participation76.1%
DPM404327
Damage share17.6%17.4%
Dmg taken /min680806
Involved in first blood66.7%34.3%
Economy
CS /min4.204.17
Earned GPM224211
Gold share19.4%19.4%
CS at 15 minutes6263
Tower damage per game00
Avg game46.4 min35.54
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+230-33
XP diff at 10+384-18
CS diff at 10+8.3-0.3
Gold diff at 15+192-52
XP diff at 15+703-40
CS diff at 15+13.7-0.9
Gold at 10 / at 153225 / 4886
Kills / deaths at 150.33 / 0.33
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.590.77
Wards cleared /min0.390.45
Control wards5.04.98
Wards placed28.3
Wards killed20.7
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon33.3%
First herald33.3%
First baron66.7%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control66.7%
Grub control—
Baron control33.3%
Towers /game8.67
Tower diff+3.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 76 · Monster kills 107
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 3 | 66.7% | 2.0 / 2.0 / 10.3 | 404 | 4.20 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (2g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
First dragon100% (1g)vs50% (2g)+50pp
First herald100% (1g)vs50% (2g)+50pp
First baron100% (2g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
First tower50% (2g)vs100% (1g)-50pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs66.7% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs66.7% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more66.7% (3g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
2
Longest L
1