2016 season, all leagues
Inu
Streamer: 14.3% WR · 7 games, -529g deficit at 15, high kill participation (83.5%), in a cold spell.
14.3%
1W 6L
7 games
- KDA
- 1.38
- #9 of 8 in LJL
- Damage per minute
- 276
- #7 of 8 in LJL
- CS per minute
- 3.57
- #9 of 8 in LJL
- Kill participation
- 83.5%
- #2 of 8 in LJL
7 games
Recent matches
Inu
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.38
- KDA (9th)
- 4.11
- 3.57
- CS / min (9th)
- 4.26
- 276
- Damage / min (7th)
- 321
- 17.3%
- Damage share (6th)
- 17.6%
- 18.8%
- Gold share (7th)
- 19.6%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 4.43
- Control wards (8th)
- 5.18
- 173
- Gold / min (9th)
- 209
- 83.5%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 77.4%
- 42.9%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 40.3%
- -691
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- -58
- -529
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- -48
- -5.9
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- -0.6
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 7 matches
1W·6LAvg 54.1Adjusted 54.6Trend↓ 1.3
58
W
4950
L
57
L
55
L
53
L
5153
L
56
L
best game· worst game·54.6 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.384.11
Kills / deaths / assists1.0 / 3.7 / 4.1
Kill participation83.5%
DPM276321
Damage share17.3%17.6%
Dmg taken /min715762
Involved in first blood42.9%40.3%
Economy
CS /min3.574.26
Earned GPM173209
Gold share18.8%19.6%
CS at 15 minutes5261
Tower damage per game00
Avg game35.0 min36.46
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-114-41
XP diff at 10-374-39
CS diff at 10-4.9-0.1
Gold diff at 15-529-48
XP diff at 15-691-58
CS diff at 15-5.9-0.6
Gold at 10 / at 152856 / 4255
Kills / deaths at 150.29 / 0.86
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.620.72
Wards cleared /min0.470.47
Control wards4.45.18
Wards placed21.7
Wards killed16.6
Team's first objectives
First blood42.9%
First dragon28.6%
First herald71.4%
First baron14.3%
First tower28.6%
First mid tower57.1%
First to 3 towers42.9%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control66.7%
Grub control—
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game3.71
Tower diff-4.86
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 34 · Monster kills 91
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 7 | 14.3% | 1.0 / 3.7 / 4.1 | 276 | 3.57 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (3g)vs25% (4g)-25pp
First dragon50% (2g)vs0% (5g)+50pp
First herald20% (5g)vs0% (2g)+20pp
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (6g)+100pp
First tower50% (2g)vs0% (5g)+50pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs14.3% (7g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs14.3% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more16.7% (6g)vs0% (1g)+16.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
6L
Longest W
1
Longest L
6