2017 season, all leagues
JSC Weds
JSC Weds
Player: 14.3% WR · 7 games, in a cold spell.
14.3%
1W 6L
7 games
- KDA
- 1.82
- #6 of 6 in CISC
- Damage per minute
- 330
- #5 of 6 in CISC
- CS per minute
- 4.36
- #5 of 6 in CISC
- Kill participation
- 67.4%
- #1 of 6 in CISC
7 games
Recent matches
JSC Weds
JSC Weds
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 8 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.82
- KDA (6th)
- 3.40
- 4.36
- CS / min (5th)
- 4.58
- 330
- Damage / min (5th)
- 336
- 16%
- Damage share (4th)
- 15.4%
- 19.3%
- Gold share (3rd)
- 19.4%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.00
- Control wards (6th)
- 4.19
- 185
- Gold / min (6th)
- 227
- 67.4%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 62.1%
- 0%
- First blood % (6th)
- 36.3%
- +279
- XP diff at 15 (2nd)
- +50
- -195
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- +62
- +14.9
- CS diff at 15 (1st)
- +2.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 7 matches
1W·6LAvg 52.4Adjusted 52.7Trend↑ 2.7
57
W
46
L
49
L
55
L
5657
L
4849
L
56
L
best game· worst game·52.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.823.4
Kills / deaths / assists1.9 / 4.7 / 6.7
Kill participation67.4%
DPM330336
Damage share16.0%15.4%
Dmg taken /min920838
Involved in first blood0.0%36.3%
Economy
CS /min4.364.58
Earned GPM185227
Gold share19.3%19.4%
CS at 15 minutes7670
Tower damage per game00
Avg game38.3 min34.56
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+31+41
XP diff at 10+499+56
CS diff at 10+9.6+2.5
Gold diff at 15-195+62
XP diff at 15+279+50
CS diff at 15+14.9+2.8
Gold at 10 / at 153046 / 4701
Kills / deaths at 150.43 / 0.71
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.490.57
Wards cleared /min0.260.27
Control wards3.04.19
Wards placed18.9
Wards killed10.7
Team's first objectives
First blood28.6%
First dragon28.6%
First herald0.0%
First baron14.3%
First tower28.6%
First mid tower42.9%
First to 3 towers42.9%
Team's objective control
Dragon control15.4%
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control15.4%
Towers /game3.43
Tower diff-6.43
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 57 · Monster kills 118
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 7 | 14.3% | 1.9 / 4.7 / 6.7 | 330 | 4.36 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs0% (5g)+50pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs20% (5g)-20pp
First herald— (0g)vs14.3% (7g)
First baron0% (1g)vs16.7% (6g)-16.7pp
First tower50% (2g)vs0% (5g)+50pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs14.3% (7g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs14.3% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more20% (5g)vs0% (2g)+20pp
Streaks
Current streak
6L
Longest W
1
Longest L
6