2016 season, all leagues
JST Unstop
JST Unstop
Player: struggling — 0.0% WR over 10 games, -605g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 10L
10 games
- KDA
- 1.93
- #11 of 12 in LCL
- Damage per minute
- 414
- #12 of 12 in LCL
- CS per minute
- 7.65
- #10 of 12 in LCL
- Kill participation
- 65.8%
- #8 of 12 in LCL
10 games
Recent matches
JST Unstop
JST Unstop
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
- 1.93
- KDA (11th)
- 3.86
- 7.65
- CS / min (10th)
- 8.21
- 414
- Damage / min (12th)
- 548
- 23.8%
- Damage share (12th)
- 26.8%
- 25.4%
- Gold share (4th)
- 24.5%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.00
- Control wards (4th)
- 1.55
- 221
- Gold / min (12th)
- 262
- 65.8%
- Kill participation (8th)
- 67.7%
- 0%
- First blood % (12th)
- 17.4%
- -11
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- +21
- -605
- Gold diff at 15 (12th)
- -25
- -10.1
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- -0.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 10 matches
0W·10LAvg 56.3Adjusted 57.7Trend↓ 6.2
53
L
6667
L
5657
L
5657
L
6668
L
47
L
6670
L
54
L
5154
L
4850
L
best game· worst game·57.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.933.86
Kills / deaths / assists2.8 / 2.8 / 2.6
Kill participation65.8%
DPM414548
Damage share23.8%26.8%
Dmg taken /min422427
Involved in first blood0.0%17.4%
Economy
CS /min7.658.21
Earned GPM221262
Gold share25.4%24.5%
CS at 15 minutes113121
Tower damage per game00
Avg game31.7 min35.31
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-295-28
XP diff at 10+54-1
CS diff at 10-6-0.2
Gold diff at 15-605-25
XP diff at 15-11+21
CS diff at 15-10.10
Gold at 10 / at 153100 / 4915
Kills / deaths at 150.60 / 0.40
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.360.37
Wards cleared /min0.180.18
Control wards2.01.55
Wards placed11.3
Wards killed5.6
Team's first objectives
First blood30.0%
First dragon30.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower20.0%
First mid tower20.0%
First to 3 towers10.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control17.6%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game2.10
Tower diff-7.4
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 53× 24× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 239 · Monster kills 6
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 10 | 0.0% | 2.8 / 2.8 / 2.6 | 414 | 7.65 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (3g)vs0% (7g)0pp
First dragon0% (3g)vs0% (7g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (10g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (10g)
First tower0% (2g)vs0% (8g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (10g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (10g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (7g)vs0% (3g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
10L
Longest W
0
Longest L
10