2019 season, all leagues
Jjun
Jjun
Jungle: 33.3% WR · 6 games, high kill participation (76.0%).
33.3%
2W 4L
6 games
- KDA
- 2.88
- #8 of 7 in MSI
- Damage per minute
- 256
- #6 of 7 in MSI
- CS per minute
- 5.22
- #3 of 7 in MSI
- Kill participation
- 76%
- #1 of 7 in MSI
6 games
Recent matches
Jjun
Jjun
Against the role average
Better in 6 x 7 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.88
- KDA (8th)
- 3.76
- 5.22
- CS / min (3rd)
- 5.12
- 256
- Damage / min (6th)
- 271
- 15.1%
- Damage share (4th)
- 14.8%
- 17.7%
- Gold share (5th)
- 18%
- 1.52
- Vision / min (8th)
- 1.83
- 11.83
- Control wards (1st)
- 10.44
- 193
- Gold / min (7th)
- 215
- 76%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 70.6%
- 66.7%
- First blood % (1st)
- 42.5%
- -46
- XP diff at 15 (6th)
- +31
- +105
- Gold diff at 15 (5th)
- +58
- -2.3
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- +0.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 6 matches
2W·4LAvg 65.2Adjusted 65.5Trend↑ 5.7
5051
L
79
W
58
L
53
L
70
L
8182
W
best game· worst game·65.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.883.76
Kills / deaths / assists1.8 / 2.7 / 5.8
Kill participation76.0%
DPM256271
Damage share15.1%14.8%
Dmg taken /min666765
Involved in first blood66.7%42.5%
Economy
CS /min5.225.12
Earned GPM193215
Gold share17.7%18%
CS at 15 minutes8883
Tower damage per game21411342
Avg game34.6 min31.03
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+322+11
XP diff at 10+326-6
CS diff at 10+1.2-0.5
Gold diff at 15+105+58
XP diff at 15-46+31
CS diff at 15-2.3+0.2
Gold at 10 / at 153493 / 5074
Kills / deaths at 151.17 / 1.17
Vision
Vision score53.257.23
VS /min1.521.83
Wards placed /min0.490.76
Wards cleared /min0.430.45
Control wards11.810.44
Wards placed17.2
Wards killed15.5
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon50.0%
First herald66.7%
First baron33.3%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower16.7%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control41.4%
Herald control66.7%
Grub control—
Baron control50.0%
Towers /game5.17
Tower diff-1.17
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 31 · Monster kills 150
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
L
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 6 | 33.3% | 1.8 / 2.7 / 5.8 | 256 | 5.22 | 1.52 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (4g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First dragon33.3% (3g)vs33.3% (3g)0pp
First herald50% (4g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First baron100% (2g)vs0% (4g)+100pp
First tower25% (4g)vs50% (2g)-25pp
First pick in the draft66.7% (3g)vs0% (3g)+66.7pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more40% (5g)vs0% (1g)+40pp
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
1
Longest L
3