2021 season, all leagues
Julius
Coach: 0.0% WR · 3 games, -2,282g deficit at 15, high kill participation (72.6%), in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 0.54
- #8 of 7 in EGL
- Damage per minute
- 467
- #3 of 7 in EGL
- CS per minute
- 4.97
- #8 of 7 in EGL
- Kill participation
- 72.6%
- #2 of 7 in EGL
3 games
Recent matches
Julius
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 8 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.54
- KDA (8th)
- 4.43
- 4.97
- CS / min (8th)
- 6.15
- 467
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 445
- 24.8%
- Damage share (1st)
- 19%
- 22.1%
- Gold share (1st)
- 20.8%
- 0.53
- Vision / min (8th)
- 1.11
- 2.00
- Control wards (8th)
- 6.85
- 175
- Gold / min (8th)
- 251
- 72.6%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 64.5%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 30.1%
- -1,405
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- +106
- -2,282
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- +110
- -11.7
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- +1.6
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 56Adjusted 56.3Trend→ 0
5354
L
55
L
60
L
best game· worst game·56.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.544.43
Kills / deaths / assists2.0 / 8.7 / 2.7
Kill participation72.6%
DPM467445
Damage share24.8%19%
Dmg taken /min989898
Involved in first blood33.3%30.1%
Economy
CS /min4.976.15
Earned GPM175251
Gold share22.1%20.8%
CS at 15 minutes8998
Tower damage per game01762
Avg game24.4 min29.11
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-690+25
XP diff at 10-600+38
CS diff at 10-15+1.1
Gold diff at 15-2282+110
XP diff at 15-1405+106
CS diff at 15-11.7+1.6
Gold at 10 / at 153297 / 4945
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 3.33
Vision
Vision score13.032.83
VS /min0.531.11
Wards placed /min0.080.29
Wards cleared /min0.120.27
Control wards2.06.85
Wards placed2.0
Wards killed3.0
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon33.3%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control20.0%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game0.67
Tower diff-9.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 28 · Monster kills 94
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 3 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 8.7 / 2.7 | 467 | 4.97 | 0.53 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3