2019 season, all leagues
Juves
Coach: coinflip — 50.0% WR, -684g deficit at 15, high kill participation (74.0%).
50%
2W 2L
4 games
- KDA
- 3.35
- #4 of 8 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 261
- #2 of 8 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 3.16
- Kill participation
- 74%
- #1 of 8 in OCS
4 games
Recent matches
Juves
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 6 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 3.64
- KDA (4th)
- 3.61
- 230
- Damage / min (2nd)
- 206
- 9.8%
- Damage share (9th)
- 11.3%
- 9.8%
- Gold share (8th)
- 11.1%
- 1.85
- Vision / min (9th)
- 2.21
- 10.00
- Control wards (8th)
- 12.02
- 126
- Gold / min (7th)
- 127
- 73.7%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 66.6%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 26.1%
- +138
- XP diff at 15 (3rd)
- -9
- -470
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- +33
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 4 matches
2W·2LAvg 48.8Adjusted 48.5Trend↓ 2.5
57
L
4342
L
34
W
61
W
best game· worst game·48.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.353.61
Kills / deaths / assists1.3 / 4.3 / 13.0
Kill participation74.0%
DPM261206
Damage share13.7%11.3%
Dmg taken /min517353
Involved in first blood25.0%26.1%
Economy
CS /min3.16
Earned GPM155127
Gold share14.2%11.1%
CS at 15 minutes42
Tower damage per game6681318
Avg game29.1 min30.76
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-153-17
XP diff at 10+179-12
CS diff at 10-0.3
Gold diff at 15-684+33
XP diff at 15-102-9
CS diff at 15+0.5
Gold at 10 / at 152351 / 3717
Kills / deaths at 150.25 / 2.00
Vision
Vision score46.368.61
VS /min1.572.21
Wards placed /min0.841.21
Wards cleared /min0.200.31
Control wards8.012.02
Wards placed24.8
Wards killed6.0
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald25.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control20.0%
Herald control25.0%
Grub control—
Baron control50.0%
Towers /game5.25
Tower diff-0.25
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 87 · Monster kills 2
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 1 | 0.0% | 3.0 / 3.0 / 3.0 | 354 | 7.45 | 0.73 |
| Support | 3 | 66.7% | 0.7 / 4.7 / 16.3 | 230 | 1.73 | 1.85 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs100% (2g)-100pp
First dragon— (0g)vs50% (4g)
First herald100% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)+66.7pp
First baron100% (2g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First tower— (0g)vs50% (4g)
First pick in the draft33.3% (3g)vs100% (1g)-66.7pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs66.7% (3g)-66.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
2
Longest L
2