2016 season, all leagues
Jynthe
Bot: 20.0% WR · 5 games, -384g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
20%
1W 4L
5 games
- KDA
- 1.87
- #3 of 2 in LCS
- Damage per minute
- 416
- #3 of 2 in LCS
- CS per minute
- 7.22
- #3 of 2 in LCS
- Kill participation
- 46.8%
- #3 of 2 in LCS
5 games
Recent matches
Jynthe
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.56
- KDA (3rd)
- 5.56
- 7.38
- CS / min (3rd)
- 8.03
- 429
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 619
- 25.6%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 25.6%
- 22.2%
- Gold share (3rd)
- 23.3%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.00
- Control wards (2nd)
- 1.89
- 214
- Gold / min (3rd)
- 281
- 50%
- Kill participation (3rd)
- 69.5%
- 0%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 29.8%
- +221
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- -23
- -469
- Gold diff at 15 (3rd)
- +266
- -11.7
- CS diff at 15 (3rd)
- +4.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 5 matches
1W·4LAvg 55Adjusted 56.8Trend↑ 1
6568
W
4041
L
6366
L
5658
L
51
L
best game· worst game·56.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.875.56
Kills / deaths / assists3.0 / 3.0 / 2.6
Kill participation46.8%
DPM416619
Damage share23.9%25.6%
Dmg taken /min368360
Involved in first blood0.0%29.8%
Economy
CS /min7.228.03
Earned GPM222281
Gold share22.0%23.3%
CS at 15 minutes113130
Tower damage per game00
Avg game32.5 min34.69
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-592+240
XP diff at 10+175+53
CS diff at 10-5.8+4.4
Gold diff at 15-384+266
XP diff at 15+191-23
CS diff at 15-9.2+4.4
Gold at 10 / at 153148 / 5323
Kills / deaths at 151.40 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.410.25
Wards cleared /min0.100.22
Control wards1.41.89
Wards placed13.6
Wards killed3.2
Team's first objectives
First blood40.0%
First dragon60.0%
First herald20.0%
First baron20.0%
First tower60.0%
First mid tower40.0%
First to 3 towers40.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control53.3%
Herald control25.0%
Grub control—
Baron control20.0%
Towers /game4.60
Tower diff-3.6
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 233 · Monster kills 6
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 5 | 20.0% | 3.0 / 3.0 / 2.6 | 416 | 7.22 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
First dragon33.3% (3g)vs0% (2g)+33.3pp
First herald100% (1g)vs0% (4g)+100pp
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (4g)+100pp
First tower33.3% (3g)vs0% (2g)+33.3pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs20% (5g)
Playoffs50% (2g)vs0% (3g)+50pp
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (3g)vs0% (2g)+33.3pp
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
1
Longest L
4