2016 season, all leagues
KCG Twilight
KCG Twilight
Player: 37.5% WR · 8 games, -414g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
37.5%
3W 5L
8 games
- KDA
- 1.94
- #7 of 7 in LLN
- Damage per minute
- 585
- #4 of 7 in LLN
- CS per minute
- 7.39
- #5 of 7 in LLN
- Kill participation
- 59.3%
- #6 of 7 in LLN
8 games
Recent matches
KCG Twilight
KCG Twilight
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 7 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.94
- KDA (7th)
- 3.66
- 7.39
- CS / min (5th)
- 7.57
- 585
- Damage / min (4th)
- 593
- 29.2%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 27.2%
- 22.9%
- Gold share (3rd)
- 22.6%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.63
- Control wards (4th)
- 3.49
- 225
- Gold / min (6th)
- 243
- 59.3%
- Kill participation (6th)
- 64.5%
- 25%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 20.5%
- -419
- XP diff at 15 (7th)
- -42
- -414
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- -61
- -0.3
- CS diff at 15 (4th)
- -2.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (7)
Performance
Last 8 matches
3W·5LAvg 60.4Adjusted 60.6Trend↓ 6.3
59
L
81
W
6566
W
49
L
68
W
60
L
5253
L
49
L
best game· worst game·60.6 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.943.66
Kills / deaths / assists3.3 / 4.0 / 4.5
Kill participation59.3%
DPM585593
Damage share29.2%27.2%
Dmg taken /min648487
Involved in first blood25.0%20.5%
Economy
CS /min7.397.57
Earned GPM225243
Gold share22.9%22.6%
CS at 15 minutes124124
Tower damage per game00
Avg game33.1 min35.4
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-4-53
XP diff at 10+51-54
CS diff at 10-0.3-1.5
Gold diff at 15-414-61
XP diff at 15-419-42
CS diff at 15-0.3-2.2
Gold at 10 / at 153252 / 4960
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 0.63
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.380.45
Wards cleared /min0.200.12
Control wards3.63.49
Wards placed12.8
Wards killed6.5
Team's first objectives
First blood37.5%
First dragon25.0%
First herald25.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower37.5%
First mid tower12.5%
First to 3 towers25.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control37.0%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control27.3%
Towers /game4.25
Tower diff-3.25
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 33× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 7 · Minion kills 230 · Monster kills 14
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
L
W
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 8 | 37.5% | 3.3 / 4.0 / 4.5 | 585 | 7.39 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood66.7% (3g)vs20% (5g)+46.7pp
First dragon100% (2g)vs16.7% (6g)+83.3pp
First herald50% (2g)vs33.3% (6g)+16.7pp
First baron100% (2g)vs16.7% (6g)+83.3pp
First tower66.7% (3g)vs20% (5g)+46.7pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs37.5% (8g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs37.5% (8g)
Game of 30 min or more40% (5g)vs33.3% (3g)+6.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
2
Longest L
3