2020 season, all leagues
KaNKl
KaNKl
Bot: 33.3% WR · 6 games.
33.3%
2W 4L
6 games
- KDA
- 1.70
- #30 of 29 in UPL
- Damage per minute
- 594
- #30 of 29 in UPL
- CS per minute
- 8.50
- #11 of 29 in UPL
- Kill participation
- 36.6%
- #30 of 29 in UPL
6 games
Recent matches
KaNKl
KaNKl
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 11 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.07
- KDA (30th)
- 3.78
- 8.30
- CS / min (11th)
- 7.87
- 422
- Damage / min (30th)
- 597
- 21.5%
- Damage share (29th)
- 26.3%
- 24.1%
- Gold share (22nd)
- 25.2%
- 0.82
- Vision / min (23rd)
- 0.98
- 3.25
- Control wards (21st)
- 3.64
- 219
- Gold / min (30th)
- 286
- 34.6%
- Kill participation (30th)
- 60.5%
- 25%
- First blood % (14th)
- 23.5%
- -229
- XP diff at 15 (22nd)
- -9
- -959
- Gold diff at 15 (30th)
- +18
- -9.0
- CS diff at 15 (24th)
- -0.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 6 matches
2W·4LAvg 53.2Adjusted 53.8Trend↑ 7.7
51
L
5658
L
41
W
48
W
63
L
6062
L
best game· worst game·53.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.703.78
Kills / deaths / assists2.5 / 3.8 / 4.0
Kill participation36.6%
DPM594597
Damage share23.5%26.3%
Dmg taken /min466459
Involved in first blood16.7%23.5%
Economy
CS /min8.507.87
Earned GPM256286
Gold share24.2%25.2%
CS at 15 minutes129115
Tower damage per game27134516
Avg game30.1 min29.62
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-3-2
XP diff at 10+343-15
CS diff at 10+20.8-0.4
Gold diff at 15-10+18
XP diff at 15+558-9
CS diff at 15+30.5-0.1
Gold at 10 / at 153247 / 5257
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 1.33
Vision
Vision score29.029.71
VS /min0.930.98
Wards placed /min0.390.38
Wards cleared /min0.140.22
Control wards3.23.64
Wards placed11.5
Wards killed4.3
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald100.0%
First baron33.3%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control20.0%
Herald control70.0%
Grub control—
Baron control50.0%
Towers /game4.83
Tower diff-1.83
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 240 · Monster kills 18
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 4 | 0.0% | 1.3 / 3.5 / 2.5 | 422 | 8.30 | 0.82 |
| Support | 2 | 100.0% | 5.0 / 4.5 / 7.0 | 939 | 8.89 | 1.15 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood33.3% (3g)vs33.3% (3g)0pp
First dragon— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
First herald33.3% (6g)vs— (0g)
First baron100% (2g)vs0% (4g)+100pp
First tower50% (4g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (2g)vs25% (4g)+25pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
2
Longest L
2