2019 season, all leagues
Kaas
Coach: 33.3% WR · 6 games, high kill participation (82.8%).
33.3%
2W 4L
6 games
- KDA
- 2.08
- #10 of 9 in EUM
- Damage per minute
- 134
- #9 of 9 in EUM
- CS per minute
- 1.34
- Kill participation
- 82.8%
- #1 of 9 in EUM
6 games
Recent matches
Kaas
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 6 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 2.08
- KDA (10th)
- 4.12
- 134
- Damage / min (9th)
- 178
- 8.7%
- Damage share (5th)
- 9.2%
- 10.2%
- Gold share (8th)
- 10.8%
- 2.32
- Vision / min (7th)
- 2.38
- 16.00
- Control wards (3rd)
- 14.05
- 106
- Gold / min (9th)
- 132
- 82.8%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 70.9%
- 50%
- First blood % (1st)
- 33.6%
- -3
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- -54
- +327
- Gold diff at 15 (1st)
- -26
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 6 matches
2W·4LAvg 56.5Adjusted 56.2Trend↑ 13
40
L
59
W
51
L
8180
L
45
L
6362
W
best game· worst game·56.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.084.12
Kills / deaths / assists1.0 / 4.2 / 7.7
Kill participation82.8%
DPM134178
Damage share8.7%9.2%
Dmg taken /min447364
Involved in first blood50.0%33.6%
Economy
CS /min1.34
Earned GPM106132
Gold share10.2%10.8%
CS at 15 minutes19
Tower damage per game6591295
Avg game35.3 min32.57
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+255+4
XP diff at 10+154-47
CS diff at 10+4.3
Gold diff at 15+327-26
XP diff at 15-3-54
CS diff at 15+7.8
Gold at 10 / at 152315 / 3436
Kills / deaths at 150.33 / 0.67
Vision
Vision score85.278.21
VS /min2.322.38
Wards placed /min1.291.38
Wards cleared /min0.330.29
Control wards16.014.05
Wards placed46.5
Wards killed12.3
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon33.3%
First herald33.3%
First baron66.7%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower66.7%
First to 3 towers66.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control44.4%
Herald control33.3%
Grub control—
Baron control75.0%
Towers /game4.83
Tower diff-2.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 46 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
L
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 6 | 33.3% | 1.0 / 4.2 / 7.7 | 134 | 1.34 | 2.32 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (4g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First dragon50% (2g)vs25% (4g)+25pp
First herald50% (2g)vs25% (4g)+25pp
First baron50% (4g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First tower66.7% (3g)vs0% (3g)+66.7pp
First pick in the draft0% (2g)vs50% (4g)-50pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (4g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
1
Longest L
3