2018 season, all leagues
Kaios
Kaios
100%
2W 0L
2 games
- KDA
- 16.00
- #1 of 12 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 442
- #12 of 12 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 8.32
- #9 of 12 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 54.9%
- #13 of 12 in OCS
2 games
Recent matches
Kaios
Kaios
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 11 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 16.00
- KDA (1st)
- 4.09
- 8.32
- CS / min (9th)
- 8.60
- 442
- Damage / min (12th)
- 516
- 22.2%
- Damage share (12th)
- 26.9%
- 19.7%
- Gold share (13th)
- 24.9%
- 1.04
- Vision / min (5th)
- 0.96
- 2.00
- Control wards (13th)
- 4.71
- 268
- Gold / min (7th)
- 278
- 54.9%
- Kill participation (13th)
- 65.8%
- 0%
- First blood % (12th)
- 23.6%
- -228
- XP diff at 15 (10th)
- -11
- -287
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- -27
- -14.0
- CS diff at 15 (12th)
- -1.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
2W·0LAvg 64.5Trend→ 0
55
W
74
W
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA16.004.09
Kills / deaths / assists1.5 / 0.0 / 6.5
Kill participation54.9%
DPM442516
Damage share22.2%26.9%
Dmg taken /min201397
Involved in first blood0.0%23.6%
Economy
CS /min8.328.6
Earned GPM268278
Gold share19.7%24.9%
CS at 15 minutes125127
Tower damage per game43944773
Avg game27.2 min31.61
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-336-25
XP diff at 10-85-20
CS diff at 10-6-0.8
Gold diff at 15-287-27
XP diff at 15-228-11
CS diff at 15-14-1.3
Gold at 10 / at 153225 / 5244
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score28.030.6
VS /min1.040.96
Wards placed /min0.410.41
Wards cleared /min0.200.18
Control wards2.04.71
Wards placed11.0
Wards killed5.5
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon100.0%
First herald100.0%
First baron100.0%
First tower100.0%
First mid tower100.0%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control100.0%
Herald control100.0%
Grub control—
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game9.00
Tower diff+8
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 222 · Monster kills 6
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 2 | 100.0% | 1.5 / 0.0 / 6.5 | 442 | 8.32 | 1.04 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First dragon100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First herald100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First baron100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First tower100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
2
Longest L
0