2019 season, all leagues
Kalwerd
Kalwerd
Mid: 22.2% WR · 9 games, in a cold spell.
22.2%
2W 7L
9 games
- KDA
- 3.24
- #3 of 9 in UKLC
- Damage per minute
- 690
- #1 of 9 in UKLC
- CS per minute
- 8.30
- #5 of 9 in UKLC
- Kill participation
- 64%
- #3 of 9 in UKLC
9 games
Recent matches
Kalwerd
Kalwerd
Against the role average
Better in 8 x 5 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 3.24
- KDA (3rd)
- 3.35
- 8.30
- CS / min (5th)
- 8.32
- 690
- Damage / min (1st)
- 481
- 35.9%
- Damage share (1st)
- 26.4%
- 24.7%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 23.7%
- 1.03
- Vision / min (3rd)
- 1.01
- 7.89
- Control wards (4th)
- 6.94
- 244
- Gold / min (7th)
- 261
- 64%
- Kill participation (3rd)
- 61.4%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 20%
- +141
- XP diff at 15 (3rd)
- -32
- -270
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- -31
- -8.0
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- -0.9
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (7)
Performance
Last 9 matches
2W·7LAvg 69.7Adjusted 70Trend↑ 1.8
72
L
63
L
67
L
76
W
6465
L
71
L
73
L
7880
W
63
L
best game· worst game·70 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.243.35
Kills / deaths / assists2.8 / 2.3 / 4.8
Kill participation64.0%
DPM690481
Damage share35.9%26.4%
Dmg taken /min480494
Involved in first blood33.3%20%
Economy
CS /min8.308.32
Earned GPM244261
Gold share24.7%23.7%
CS at 15 minutes134133
Tower damage per game14173078
Avg game34.2 min32.82
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+136-28
XP diff at 10+182-17
CS diff at 10-3.3-0.4
Gold diff at 15-270-31
XP diff at 15+141-32
CS diff at 15-8-0.9
Gold at 10 / at 153523 / 5216
Kills / deaths at 150.56 / 0.33
Vision
Vision score35.733.72
VS /min1.031.01
Wards placed /min0.490.45
Wards cleared /min0.170.2
Control wards7.96.94
Wards placed17.0
Wards killed5.4
Team's first objectives
First blood77.8%
First dragon66.7%
First herald44.4%
First baron44.4%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers44.4%
Team's objective control
Dragon control40.5%
Herald control44.4%
Grub control—
Baron control30.8%
Towers /game3.89
Tower diff-4.44
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 7 · Minion kills 263 · Monster kills 17
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 9 | 22.2% | 2.8 / 2.3 / 4.8 | 690 | 8.30 | 1.03 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood14.3% (7g)vs50% (2g)-35.7pp
First dragon33.3% (6g)vs0% (3g)+33.3pp
First herald50% (4g)vs0% (5g)+50pp
First baron50% (4g)vs0% (5g)+50pp
First tower66.7% (3g)vs0% (6g)+66.7pp
First pick in the draft40% (5g)vs0% (4g)+40pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs22.2% (9g)
Game of 30 min or more20% (5g)vs25% (4g)-5pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
3