2015 season, all leagues
Kawai
Kawai
Mid: 0.0% WR · 8 games, -932g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 8L
8 games
- KDA
- 0.81
- #14 of 13 in LMS
- Damage per minute
- 325
- #14 of 13 in LMS
- CS per minute
- 7.02
- #14 of 13 in LMS
- Kill participation
- 44.7%
- #14 of 13 in LMS
8 games
Recent matches
L Ezreal vs Midnight Sun Esports Mar 20, 2015L Lissandra vs Never Give Up Mar 07, 2015L Lissandra vs Flash Wolves Mar 05, 2015L Zed vs Hong Kong Esports Mar 05, 2015L Lissandra vs Taipei Assassins Mar 01, 2015L Orianna vs Logitech G Snipers Feb 28, 2015L LeBlanc vs ahq eSports Club Feb 28, 2015L Zed vs Hong Kong Esports Feb 11, 2015
Kawai
Kawai
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 12 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.81
- KDA (14th)
- 3.25
- 7.02
- CS / min (14th)
- 8.17
- 325
- Damage / min (14th)
- 533
- 23.8%
- Damage share (13th)
- 28.6%
- 23.8%
- Gold share (12th)
- 25.3%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.63
- Control wards (12th)
- 2.41
- 176
- Gold / min (14th)
- 250
- 44.7%
- Kill participation (14th)
- 65.1%
- 0%
- First blood % (12th)
- 14.1%
- -456
- XP diff at 15 (12th)
- -47
- -932
- Gold diff at 15 (14th)
- -86
- -21.3
- CS diff at 15 (14th)
- -0.6
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 8 matches
0W·8LAvg 49.1Adjusted 50Trend↑ 5.3
4950
L
48
L
47
L
4244
L
5859
L
4041
L
5557
L
54
L
best game· worst game·50 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.813.25
Kills / deaths / assists1.8 / 4.0 / 1.5
Kill participation44.7%
DPM325533
Damage share23.8%28.6%
Dmg taken /min492446
Involved in first blood0.0%14.1%
Economy
CS /min7.028.17
Earned GPM176250
Gold share23.8%25.3%
CS at 15 minutes113126
Tower damage per game00
Avg game28.3 min36.71
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-503-30
XP diff at 10-238-28
CS diff at 10-13.6-0.6
Gold diff at 15-932-86
XP diff at 15-456-47
CS diff at 15-21.3-0.6
Gold at 10 / at 152848 / 4419
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 0.63
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.550.37
Wards cleared /min0.100.16
Control wards1.62.41
Wards placed15.8
Wards killed2.8
Team's first objectives
First blood37.5%
First dragon25.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower12.5%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game1.63
Tower diff-7.88
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 190 · Monster kills 9
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 8 | 0.0% | 1.8 / 4.0 / 1.5 | 325 | 7.02 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (3g)vs0% (5g)0pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs0% (6g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (8g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (8g)
First tower0% (2g)vs0% (6g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (8g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (8g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (4g)vs0% (4g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
8L
Longest W
0
Longest L
8