2016 season, all leagues
Kim4
Kim4
Top: struggling — 7.1% WR over 14 games, -386g deficit at 15, high kill participation (70.1%), in a cold spell.
7.1%
1W 13L
14 games
- KDA
- 1.59
- #15 of 16 in CK
- Damage per minute
- 402
- #10 of 16 in CK
- CS per minute
- 6.65
- #14 of 16 in CK
- Kill participation
- 70.1%
- #1 of 16 in CK
14 games
Recent matches
Kim4
Kim4
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 8 of 13
Role avg
- 1.59
- KDA (15th)
- 3.26
- 6.65
- CS / min (14th)
- 7.33
- 402
- Damage / min (10th)
- 417
- 22%
- Damage share (4th)
- 20.5%
- 21.5%
- Gold share (7th)
- 21.3%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.86
- Control wards (9th)
- 3.08
- 216
- Gold / min (13th)
- 242
- 70.1%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 60.7%
- 28.6%
- First blood % (4th)
- 22.2%
- -380
- XP diff at 15 (13th)
- -29
- -386
- Gold diff at 15 (13th)
- -19
- -7.3
- CS diff at 15 (12th)
- -0.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (7)
Performance
Last 10 matches
0W·10LAvg 60.3Adjusted 60.8Trend↓ 1.8
56
L
71
L
67
L
5052
L
62
L
65
L
5759
L
53
L
5859
L
64
L
best game· worst game·60.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.593.26
Kills / deaths / assists2.6 / 4.6 / 4.6
Kill participation70.1%
DPM402417
Damage share22.0%20.5%
Dmg taken /min641674
Involved in first blood28.6%22.2%
Economy
CS /min6.657.33
Earned GPM216242
Gold share21.5%21.3%
CS at 15 minutes91103
Tower damage per game00
Avg game32.4 min34.78
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-101-9
XP diff at 10-122-7
CS diff at 10-3.8-0.2
Gold diff at 15-386-19
XP diff at 15-380-29
CS diff at 15-7.3-0.3
Gold at 10 / at 152928 / 4603
Kills / deaths at 150.64 / 1.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.500.51
Wards cleared /min0.110.15
Control wards2.93.08
Wards placed16.4
Wards killed3.7
Team's first objectives
First blood28.6%
First dragon42.9%
First herald57.1%
First baron28.6%
First tower35.7%
First mid tower28.6%
First to 3 towers28.6%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control43.5%
Grub control—
Baron control26.7%
Towers /game2.36
Tower diff-6.07
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 43× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 7 · Minion kills 209 · Monster kills 7
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 14 | 7.1% | 2.6 / 4.6 / 4.6 | 402 | 6.65 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood25% (4g)vs0% (10g)+25pp
First dragon16.7% (6g)vs0% (8g)+16.7pp
First herald12.5% (8g)vs0% (6g)+12.5pp
First baron25% (4g)vs0% (10g)+25pp
First tower20% (5g)vs0% (9g)+20pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs7.1% (14g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs7.1% (14g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (8g)vs16.7% (6g)-16.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
13L
Longest W
1
Longest L
13