2020 season, all leagues
Kimchiii
Kimchiii
100%
2W 0L
2 games
- KDA
- 7.00
- #2 of 8 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 148
- #9 of 8 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 1.05
- Kill participation
- 47.5%
- #9 of 8 in OCS
2 games
Recent matches
Kimchiii
Kimchiii
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 7 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 7.00
- KDA (2nd)
- 3.70
- 148
- Damage / min (9th)
- 192
- 7.1%
- Damage share (9th)
- 9.9%
- 8.8%
- Gold share (9th)
- 10.1%
- 2.28
- Vision / min (2nd)
- 2.17
- 16.00
- Control wards (2nd)
- 12.35
- 107
- Gold / min (4th)
- 111
- 47.5%
- Kill participation (9th)
- 68.5%
- 50%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 32.4%
- -398
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- -26
- -646
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- +7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
2W·0LAvg 49Trend→ 0
49
W
49
W
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA7.003.7
Kills / deaths / assists0.5 / 1.0 / 6.5
Kill participation47.5%
DPM148192
Damage share7.1%9.9%
Dmg taken /min492425
Involved in first blood50.0%32.4%
Economy
CS /min1.05
Earned GPM107111
Gold share8.8%10.1%
CS at 15 minutes21
Tower damage per game5061047
Avg game36.9 min33.17
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-3380
XP diff at 10-297-21
CS diff at 10-23
Gold diff at 15-646+7
XP diff at 15-398-26
CS diff at 15-39.5
Gold at 10 / at 152100 / 3130
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score84.073.18
VS /min2.282.17
Wards placed /min1.331.17
Wards cleared /min0.340.31
Control wards16.012.35
Wards placed49.0
Wards killed12.5
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon100.0%
First herald100.0%
First baron100.0%
First tower100.0%
First mid tower100.0%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control81.8%
Herald control100.0%
Grub control—
Baron control75.0%
Towers /game10.00
Tower diff+9.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 39 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 2 | 100.0% | 0.5 / 1.0 / 6.5 | 148 | 1.05 | 2.28 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First dragon100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First herald100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First baron100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First tower100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First pick in the draft100% (2g)vs— (0g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (2g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
2
Longest L
0