2016 season, all leagues
Kirdos
Kirdos
Coach: elite form — 69.2% WR over 13 games, on a hot streak.
69.2%
9W 4L
13 games
- KDA
- 4.21
- #3 of 9 in TPL
- Damage per minute
- 190
- #3 of 9 in TPL
- CS per minute
- 0.74
- Kill participation
- 68.8%
- #4 of 9 in TPL
13 games
Recent matches
W Braum vs SuperMassive TNG Aug 24, 2016L Bard vs SuperMassive TNG Aug 24, 2016W Karma vs SuperMassive TNG Aug 24, 2016W Morgana vs SuperMassive TNG Aug 24, 2016W Morgana vs Victorious Ace Aug 23, 2016W Bard vs Victorious Ace Aug 23, 2016W Bard vs SAW e-Sports Aug 03, 2016W Thresh vs SAW e-Sports Aug 03, 2016
Kirdos
Kirdos
Against the role average
Better in 9 x 1 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 5.17
- KDA (3rd)
- 3.87
- 194
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 162
- 7.9%
- Damage share (4th)
- 7.3%
- 13%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 11.8%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 11.63
- Control wards (2nd)
- 7.80
- 166
- Gold / min (2nd)
- 140
- 72.5%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 68.9%
- 37.5%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 27.1%
- -353
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- +47
- +234
- Gold diff at 15 (3rd)
- +36
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (6)
Performance
Last 10 matches
9W·1LAvg 55.7Adjusted 55.3Trend↓ 1.4
57
W
54
W
5958
W
39
W
7372
W
61
W
55
W
58
W
3736
L
6463
W
best game· worst game·55.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.213.87
Kills / deaths / assists1.0 / 2.9 / 11.3
Kill participation68.8%
DPM190162
Damage share7.8%7.3%
Dmg taken /min486535
Involved in first blood38.5%27.1%
Economy
CS /min0.74
Earned GPM157140
Gold share12.7%11.8%
CS at 15 minutes7
Tower damage per game00
Avg game39.5 min34.96
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+60+10
XP diff at 10-57+4
CS diff at 10-3.8
Gold diff at 15+172+36
XP diff at 15-256+47
CS diff at 15-4.8
Gold at 10 / at 152050 / 3279
Kills / deaths at 150.15 / 0.54
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min1.341.22
Wards cleared /min0.440.37
Control wards11.67.8
Wards placed53.7
Wards killed17.5
Team's first objectives
First blood69.2%
First dragon84.6%
First herald46.2%
First baron61.5%
First tower61.5%
First mid tower76.9%
First to 3 towers84.6%
Team's objective control
Dragon control61.5%
Herald control66.7%
Grub control—
Baron control65.2%
Towers /game8.69
Tower diff+4.23
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 6 · Minion kills 29 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 13 | 69.2% | 1.0 / 2.9 / 11.3 | 190 | 0.74 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood77.8% (9g)vs50% (4g)+27.8pp
First dragon72.7% (11g)vs50% (2g)+22.7pp
First herald66.7% (6g)vs71.4% (7g)-4.7pp
First baron87.5% (8g)vs40% (5g)+47.5pp
First tower87.5% (8g)vs40% (5g)+47.5pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs69.2% (13g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs69.2% (13g)
Game of 30 min or more66.7% (12g)vs100% (1g)-33.3pp
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
8
Longest L
3