2024 season, all leagues
Kryzpo
Top: 0.0% WR · 3 games, -344g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 1.27
- #427 of 449 worldwide
- Damage per minute
- 516
- #300 of 449 worldwide
- CS per minute
- 7.53
- #288 of 449 worldwide
- Kill participation
- 34.1%
- #444 of 449 worldwide
3 games
Recent matches
Kryzpo
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 11 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.27
- KDA (427th)
- 2.62
- 7.53
- CS / min (288th)
- 7.70
- 516
- Damage / min (300th)
- 554
- 16.8%
- Damage share (446th)
- 22.1%
- 20.7%
- Gold share (301st)
- 21.4%
- 0.97
- Vision / min (182nd)
- 0.93
- 2.33
- Control wards (373rd)
- 4.16
- 209
- Gold / min (434th)
- 252
- 34.1%
- Kill participation (444th)
- 51.4%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (5th)
- 13.4%
- -235
- XP diff at 15 (332nd)
- -40
- -344
- Gold diff at 15 (339th)
- -70
- -14.3
- CS diff at 15 (384th)
- -1.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 55.7Trend→ 0
33
L
60
L
74
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.27
Kills / deaths / assists1.7 / 3.7 / 3.0
Kill participation34.1%
DPM516
Damage share16.8%
Dmg taken /min841
Involved in first blood33.3%
Economy
CS /min7.53
Earned GPM209
Gold share20.7%
CS at 15 minutes119
Tower damage per game1688
Avg game34.8 min
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-279
XP diff at 10-199
CS diff at 10-15.3
Gold diff at 15-344
XP diff at 15-235
CS diff at 15-14.3
Gold at 10 / at 153137 / 4919
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score33.7
VS /min0.97
Wards placed /min0.41
Wards cleared /min0.17
Control wards2.3
Wards placed14.3
Wards killed6.0
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon66.7%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control30.8%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control22.2%
Baron control16.7%
Towers /game3.00
Tower diff-6
Plates /game1.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 259 · Monster kills 2
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 3 | 0.0% | 1.7 / 3.7 / 3.0 | 516 | 7.53 | 0.97 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3