2015 season, all leagues
Kuno
Kuno
Bot: 0.0% WR · 3 games, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 0.73
- #86 of 85 worldwide
- Damage per minute
- 424
- #83 of 85 worldwide
- CS per minute
- 8.49
- #28 of 85 worldwide
- Kill participation
- 60.4%
- #80 of 85 worldwide
3 games
Recent matches
Kuno
Kuno
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 8 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.73
- KDA (86th)
- 4.26
- 8.49
- CS / min (28th)
- 8.26
- 424
- Damage / min (83rd)
- 517
- 28.7%
- Damage share (32nd)
- 27.7%
- 27.3%
- Gold share (16th)
- 26.2%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.33
- Control wards (74th)
- 1.24
- 217
- Gold / min (84th)
- 262
- 60.4%
- Kill participation (80th)
- 68.4%
- 0%
- First blood % (84th)
- 21.4%
- +188
- XP diff at 15 (10th)
- -29
- -41
- Gold diff at 15 (44th)
- -34
- -5.3
- CS diff at 15 (65th)
- -0.9
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 55.7Adjusted 56.7Trend→ 0
54
L
55
L
5861
L
best game· worst game·56.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.73
Kills / deaths / assists1.7 / 5.0 / 2.0
Kill participation60.4%
DPM424
Damage share28.7%
Dmg taken /min395
Involved in first blood0.0%
Economy
CS /min8.49
Earned GPM217
Gold share27.3%
CS at 15 minutes132
Tower damage per game0
Avg game33.3 min
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-61
XP diff at 10+288
CS diff at 10-7.7
Gold diff at 15-41
XP diff at 15+188
CS diff at 15-5.3
Gold at 10 / at 153092 / 4877
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.33
Vision
Vision score0.0
VS /min0.00
Wards placed /min0.11
Wards cleared /min0.25
Control wards0.3
Wards placed3.7
Wards killed8.7
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon33.3%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower100.0%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game3.00
Tower diff-6.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 271 · Monster kills 9
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 3 | 0.0% | 1.7 / 5.0 / 2.0 | 424 | 8.49 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower0% (3g)vs— (0g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3