2016 season, all leagues
Lando
Lando
Support: 0.0% WR · 4 games, -794g deficit at 15, high kill participation (81.4%), in a cold spell.
0%
0W 4L
4 games
- KDA
- 3.14
- #4 of 7 in LLN
- Damage per minute
- 214
- #2 of 7 in LLN
- CS per minute
- 0.83
- Kill participation
- 81.4%
- #1 of 7 in LLN
4 games
Recent matches
Lando
Lando
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 5 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 3.14
- KDA (4th)
- 3.83
- 214
- Damage / min (2nd)
- 172
- 9.4%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 8%
- 12.6%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 12.1%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 9.00
- Control wards (2nd)
- 6.52
- 121
- Gold / min (6th)
- 132
- 81.4%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 67.1%
- 0%
- First blood % (7th)
- 16.7%
- -750
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- +33
- -794
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- +34
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 4 matches
0W·4LAvg 40.3Adjusted 40Trend↓ 11.5
48
L
44
L
3433
L
35
L
best game· worst game·40 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.143.83
Kills / deaths / assists1.0 / 3.5 / 10.0
Kill participation81.4%
DPM214172
Damage share9.4%8%
Dmg taken /min462537
Involved in first blood0.0%16.7%
Economy
CS /min0.83
Earned GPM121132
Gold share12.6%12.1%
CS at 15 minutes9
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.5 min35.4
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-180+12
XP diff at 10-133+6
CS diff at 10-1.5
Gold diff at 15-794+34
XP diff at 15-750+33
CS diff at 15-5
Gold at 10 / at 152033 / 2981
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.75
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min1.101.04
Wards cleared /min0.310.3
Control wards9.06.52
Wards placed40.3
Wards killed11.8
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon75.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower25.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control27.8%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game1.50
Tower diff-7.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 29 · Monster kills 1
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 4 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 3.5 / 10.0 | 214 | 0.83 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon0% (3g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (4g)
First baron0% (1g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First tower— (0g)vs0% (4g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (3g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
0
Longest L
4