2019 season, all leagues
Latrodectuss
Latrodectuss
Support: 12.5% WR · 8 games, in a cold spell.
12.5%
1W 7L
8 games
- KDA
- 1.94
- #4 of 6 in BM
- Damage per minute
- 188
- #6 of 6 in BM
- CS per minute
- 0.84
- Kill participation
- 63.6%
- #4 of 6 in BM
8 games
Recent matches
Latrodectuss
Latrodectuss
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 8 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 1.94
- KDA (4th)
- 2.65
- 188
- Damage / min (6th)
- 235
- 11.1%
- Damage share (5th)
- 12.2%
- 10.6%
- Gold share (5th)
- 11.2%
- 2.06
- Vision / min (4th)
- 2.01
- 10.25
- Control wards (4th)
- 9.20
- 105
- Gold / min (6th)
- 127
- 63.6%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 64.2%
- 25%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 25%
- -303
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- -60
- -146
- Gold diff at 15 (4th)
- -100
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 8 matches
1W·7LAvg 44.6Adjusted 44.5Trend↑ 4.3
51
L
45
L
30
L
4443
L
34
L
63
L
47
L
43
W
best game· worst game·44.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.942.65
Kills / deaths / assists0.5 / 4.1 / 7.5
Kill participation63.6%
DPM188235
Damage share11.1%12.2%
Dmg taken /min431401
Involved in first blood25.0%25%
Economy
CS /min0.84
Earned GPM105127
Gold share10.6%11.2%
CS at 15 minutes9
Tower damage per game7341237
Avg game31.7 min30.56
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-57-53
XP diff at 10-267-48
CS diff at 10-1.6
Gold diff at 15-146-100
XP diff at 15-303-60
CS diff at 15-1.4
Gold at 10 / at 152132 / 3322
Kills / deaths at 150.25 / 1.13
Vision
Vision score65.662.71
VS /min2.062.01
Wards placed /min1.161.05
Wards cleared /min0.250.28
Control wards10.39.2
Wards placed37.0
Wards killed8.1
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon37.5%
First herald50.0%
First baron12.5%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control29.4%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control23.1%
Towers /game2.13
Tower diff-7
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 27 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 8 | 12.5% | 0.5 / 4.1 / 7.5 | 188 | 0.84 | 2.06 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (4g)vs25% (4g)-25pp
First dragon33.3% (3g)vs0% (5g)+33.3pp
First herald0% (4g)vs25% (4g)-25pp
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (7g)+100pp
First tower— (0g)vs12.5% (8g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs12.5% (8g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs12.5% (8g)
Game of 30 min or more20% (5g)vs0% (3g)+20pp
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
1
Longest L
7