2015 season, all leagues
Lenny
Lenny
Top: struggling — 25.0% WR over 12 games, high kill participation (76.2%).
25%
3W 9L
12 games
- KDA
- 3.42
- #10 of 12 in EU LCS
- Damage per minute
- 321
- #13 of 12 in EU LCS
- CS per minute
- 5.89
- #12 of 12 in EU LCS
- Kill participation
- 76.2%
- #1 of 12 in EU LCS
12 games
Recent matches
Lenny
Lenny
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.23
- KDA (10th)
- 2.86
- 5.65
- CS / min (12th)
- 6.54
- 195
- Damage / min (13th)
- 385
- 11.5%
- Damage share (13th)
- 20.6%
- 19%
- Gold share (12th)
- 20.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.38
- Control wards (11th)
- 2.04
- 157
- Gold / min (13th)
- 208
- 75.4%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 64.2%
- 37.5%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 23.8%
- -290
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- +21
- -369
- Gold diff at 15 (12th)
- -17
- -10.9
- CS diff at 15 (12th)
- -0.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (6)
Performance
Last 10 matches
2W·8LAvg 47.7Adjusted 48.8Trend↓ 4.6
6063
L
5658
L
4142
L
3839
L
55
L
4850
L
4344
L
63
W
3637
W
37
L
best game· worst game·48.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.422.86
Kills / deaths / assists2.7 / 3.0 / 7.6
Kill participation76.2%
DPM321385
Damage share14.7%20.6%
Dmg taken /min652628
Involved in first blood33.3%23.8%
Economy
CS /min5.896.54
Earned GPM188208
Gold share20.1%20.7%
CS at 15 minutes96101
Tower damage per game00
Avg game39.3 min38.64
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-66-10
XP diff at 10+109+9
CS diff at 10-0.3-0.7
Gold diff at 15-234-17
XP diff at 15-247+21
CS diff at 15-9.8-0.8
Gold at 10 / at 152841 / 4356
Kills / deaths at 150.58 / 0.33
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.460.51
Wards cleared /min0.070.08
Control wards1.32.04
Wards placed17.8
Wards killed3.1
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon41.7%
First herald0.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower58.3%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control45.0%
Towers /game5.25
Tower diff-3.25
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 33× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 6 · Minion kills 225 · Monster kills 4
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 12 | 25.0% | 2.7 / 3.0 / 7.6 | 321 | 5.89 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood25% (8g)vs25% (4g)0pp
First dragon60% (5g)vs0% (7g)+60pp
First herald— (0g)vs25% (12g)
First baron50% (6g)vs0% (6g)+50pp
First tower28.6% (7g)vs20% (5g)+8.6pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs25% (12g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs25% (12g)
Game of 30 min or more20% (10g)vs50% (2g)-30pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
2
Longest L
7